xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Massanutten GS Snowboard Women - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
2/18/2024 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/18/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Massanutten GS Snowboard Women  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 1:40.69 will be used.  
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 3:46.51 Rank : 1st 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
463 A Olivia Gubbay 35.99 (6) 34.95 (3) 1:10.94 (5) (5) * 
462 A Darby Dreher 36.03 (7) 36.59 (7) 1:12.62 (7) (7) * 
464 A Emma Kramer 41.68 (12 41.27 (12 1:22.95 (12)(12)* 
465 A Natalie Kester 48.04 (17 47.25 (18 1:35.29 (17)(17) 
461 A Catriona Flynn 51.80 (18 48.76 (20 1:40.56 (18)(18) 
489 A Loring Spencer 53.36 (19 57.20 (21 1:50.56 (19)(19) 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 3:47.61 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
375 A Isabel Lesjak 35.74 (5) 35.09 (4) 1:10.83 (4) (4) * 
378 A Elsa Herries 37.85 (10 38.14 (8) 1:15.99 (8) (8) * 
379 A Anna Mulroy 39.76 (11 41.03 (10 1:20.79 (11)(11)* 
 
Team : VT 
Total Time : 3:58.75 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
490 A Grace Govan 32.77 (2) 33.64 (1) 1:06.41 (1) (1) * 
491 A Clara Higgins 36.10 (8) 35.55 (5) 1:11.65 (6) (6) * 
 
Team : UNCC 
Total Time : 4:03.59 Rank : 4th 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
448 A Madeline Lay 34.93 (4) 35.77 (6) 1:10.70 (3) (3) * 
450 A Anna Gardner 42.86 (13 42.24 (14 1:25.10 (14)(14)* 
449 A Katalina Kokas 45.93 (15 41.86 (13 1:27.79 (15)(15)* 
451 A Makayla Smith DSQ 48.63 (19  
 
Team : LMC 
Total Time : 4:06.55 Rank : 5th 1 Ghost Time Used 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
389 A Lilly Kamp 34.69 (3) 34.27 (2) 1:08.96 (2) (2) * 
390 A Nicole Yoos 31.52 (1) 45.38 (15 1:16.90 (10)(10)* 
391 A Taylor Barrineau DSQ 47.13 (17  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2024 5:15:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report