xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Ski Slalom Women - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
2/17/2024 6:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Ski Slalom Women  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 A JMU Aimee Ramsey 30.47 (1) 33.32 (1) 1:03.79 (1)  
2 196 A GU Chloe Vlases 32.66 (2) 34.86 (2) 1:07.52 (2)  
3 159 A VT Julia Gregory 33.41 (4) 36.91 (3) 1:10.32 (3)  
4 29 A APSU Ella Blair 33.15 (3) 40.10 (4) 1:13.25 (4)  
5 15 A APSU Erika Hess 36.46 (5) 43.50 (8) 1:19.96 (5)  
6 165 A VT Anna LoCicero 38.91 (10) 41.53 (7) 1:20.44 (6)  
7 162 A VT Gianna Manzo 38.65 (8) 45.98 (10) 1:24.63 (7)  
8 132 A UVA Bori Kim 45.05 (15) 40.56 (6) 1:25.61 (8)  
9 160 A VT Lauren Byrnes 37.15 (6) 48.50 (13) 1:25.65 (9)  
10 164 A VT Allison Labutin 40.14 (11) 46.64 (11) 1:26.78 (10) 
11 194 A WLU Sydney Peppe 45.36 (16) 44.39 (9) 1:29.75 (11) 
12 76 A JMU Alaina James 42.75 (12) 47.49 (12) 1:30.24 (12) 
13 1 A APSU Claire Barney 43.54 (13) 49.93 (15) 1:33.47 (13) 
14 5 A APSU Grace Houle 46.87 (17) 48.50 (13) 1:35.37 (14) 
15 166 A VT Hailey Coates 44.93 (14) 51.08 (17) 1:36.01 (15) 
16 135 A UVA Olivia Park 47.71 (19) 50.40 (16) 1:38.11 (16) 
17 27 A APSU Katharine Gras 50.47 (22) 52.82 (18) 1:43.29 (17) 
18 198 A GU Sterling Cathey 47.51 (18) 56.90 (20) 1:44.41 (18) 
19 199 A GU Alyssa Jeffrey 50.56 (23) 57.11 (21) 1:47.67 (19) 
20 137 A UVA Alexandra Rosentha 52.29 (25) 57.33 (22) 1:49.62 (20) 
21 117 A UNCC Kylie Creasser 55.40 (28) 1:04.31 (25) 1:59.71 (22) 
22 367 A JMU Alexa Johnson 57.59 (33) 1:04.26 (24) 2:01.85 (23) 
23 116 A UNCC Emma Clarke 53.45 (26) 1:09.08 (28) 2:02.53 (24) 
24 77 A JMU Keira Riley 56.44 (30) 1:09.58 (29) 2:06.02 (25) 
25 4 A APSU Rachel Holder 1:00.73 (36) 1:06.85 (27) 2:07.58 (26) 
26 139 A UVA Stella Alexiou 59.79 (35) 1:10.80 (30) 2:10.59 (27) 
27 140 A UVA Grace Martin 1:01.73 (37) 1:15.90 (32) 2:17.63 (29) 
28 94 A UNCCH Kathryn Valentine 51.40 (24) 1:35.45 (34) 2:26.85 (30) 
29 141 A UVA Daphnie Lu 1:14.27 (41) 1:14.89 (31) 2:29.16 (31) 
30 8 A APSU Madelyn Stowe 1:13.08 (40) 1:22.05 (33) 2:35.13 (32) 
31 138 A UVA Fiona Ferrone 1:26.03 (42) 1:36.31 (35) 3:02.34 (33) 
32 133 A UVA Olivia White DNF 40.10 (4)  
33 197 A GU Ainslie Schorr DSQ 57.58 (23)  
34 163 A VT Isabella Andrade 37.88 (7) DNF  
35 134 A UVA Becca Adams 38.70 (9) DNF  
36 7 A APSU Madison Jennes 48.74 (20) DNF  
37 161 A VT Charlotte Helson 56.40 (29) DNF  
38 368 A JMU Caroline Armstrong 57.32 (31) DNF  
39 6 A APSU Caroline Hughes 57.58 (32) DNF  
40 78 A JMU Melanie Wang 1:02.51 (38) DNF  
41 200 A GU Evelyn Moore 49.15 (21) DSQ  
42 195 A WLU Hailey Copland DSQ DSQ  
43 201 A GU Maggie Lober 57.75 (34)  
44 369 A JMU Regan Lovell DNF  
45 136 A UVA Tia Cantor DNF  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2024 5:19:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report