xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Massanutten Slalom Snowboard Women - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
2/17/2024 3:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/17/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Massanutten Slalom Snowboard Women  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 4:27.56 will be used.  
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 5:57.73 Rank : 1st 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
462 A Darby Dreher 51.04 (3) 53.79 (4) 1:44.83 (3) (3) * 
463 A Olivia Gubbay 55.86 (7) 55.47 (5) 1:51.33 (6) (6) * 
464 A Emma Kramer 1:08.86 (13 1:12.71 (14 2:21.57 (13)(13)* 
461 A Catriona Flynn 1:26.59 (17 1:45.08 (19 3:11.67 (18)(18) 
465 A Natalie Kester 1:42.08 (21 2:10.87 (21 3:52.95 (20)(20) 
 
Team : LMC 
Total Time : 6:02.05 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
389 A Lilly Kamp 49.75 (2) 52.26 (3) 1:42.01 (2) (2) * 
390 A Nicole Yoos 58.02 (8) 48.73 (1) 1:46.75 (4) (4) * 
391 A Taylor Barrineau 1:19.96 (15 1:13.33 (15 2:33.29 (14)(14)* 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 6:10.19 Rank : 3rd 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
377 A Annalie Del Gallo 55.08 (6) 58.21 (7) 1:53.29 (7) (7) * 
380 A Lindsey Johnston 1:00.12 (9) 1:07.11 (12 2:07.23 (9) (9) * 
376 A Molly Kirkland 1:03.32 (10 1:06.35 (11 2:09.67 (10)(10)* 
375 A Isabel Lesjak 1:08.98 (14 1:02.50 (9) 2:11.48 (11)(11) 
379 A Anna Mulroy 1:05.77 (12 1:15.18 (16 2:20.95 (12)(12) 
386 A Julie Capozzi 1:40.03 (20 1:29.00 (18 3:09.03 (17)(17) 
378 A Elsa Herries DNF 1:00.77 (8)  
 
Team : VT 
Total Time : 7:56.71 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
490 A Grace Govan 47.85 (1) 50.62 (2) 1:38.47 (1) (1) * 
491 A Clara Higgins 54.07 (5) 56.61 (6) 1:50.68 (5) (5) * 
 
Team : UNCC 
Total Time : 8:29.13 Rank : 5th 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
448 A Madeline Lay 52.80 (4) 1:03.01 (10 1:55.81 (8) (8) * 
449 A Katalina Kokas 1:23.33 (16 1:27.39 (17 2:50.72 (16)(16)* 
451 A Makayla Smith 1:49.29 (22 1:53.31 (20 3:42.60 (19)(19)* 
450 A Anna Gardner DNF  
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2024 5:11:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report