xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies TEAM¹
Ladies KOMBI Titcomb - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/11/2024 10:00 AM

Ladies Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2024                    Page 1 
 
Ladies KOMBI Titcomb  
Reynolds Division  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 A SJCM Madelyn Zordan 30.84 (1) 37.52 (1) 1:08.36 (1)  
2 4 A UMF Elanore Robb 30.86 (2) 38.33 (3) 1:09.19 (2)  
3 2 A SJCM Courtney Pingree 31.24 (4) 38.29 (2) 1:09.53 (3)  
4 8 B CSC Parker Crawford 31.51 (5) 38.74 (4) 1:10.25 (4)  
5 16 A SJCM Erica Irvin 31.12 (3) 39.44 (5) 1:10.56 (5)  
6 22 B CSC Gabrielle Henry 31.80 (6) 40.02 (7) 1:11.82 (6)  
7 15 B CSC Sarah Bassett 32.54 (9) 39.45 (6) 1:11.99 (7)  
8 27 B CSC Sophia Hausladen 31.89 (7) 40.50 (9) 1:12.39 (8)  
9 34 A UMF Lauren Kessen 33.10 (13) 40.44 (8) 1:13.54 (9)  
10 23 A SJCM Maeghan Perkins 34.29 (22) 41.04 (10) 1:15.33 (10) 
11 28 A SJCM Hannah Golden 33.24 (14) 42.22 (11) 1:15.46 (11) 
12 32 B CSC Morgan Cheney 32.76 (11) 42.86 (15) 1:15.62 (12) 
13 7 A UME Abigail Fischer 33.42 (16) 42.35 (13) 1:15.77 (13) 
14 24 A UMF Fallon Smith 33.52 (17) 42.26 (12) 1:15.78 (14) 
15 18 A UMF Grace Mahmood 32.34 (8) 43.59 (17) 1:15.93 (15) 
16 33 A SJCM Sienna Mack 33.78 (18) 42.84 (14) 1:16.62 (16) 
17 5 A BOWD Eleanor Hoff 34.01 (21) 43.05 (16) 1:17.06 (17) 
18 49 A BOWD Sophie Brett 33.35 (15) 44.00 (18) 1:17.35 (18) 
19 29 A UMF Tegan Andrew 33.09 (12) 45.19 (23) 1:18.28 (19) 
20 21 A UME Bailey Coates 34.32 (24) 44.26 (20) 1:18.58 (20) 
21 38 A SJCM Lillian Souweine 33.90 (19) 45.13 (22) 1:19.03 (21) 
22 14 A UME Anna Baldwin 35.28 (29) 44.10 (19) 1:19.38 (22) 
23 42 A SJCM Meghan Cyr 34.30 (23) 46.27 (25) 1:20.57 (23) 
24 3 A NEC Madeline Tenkate 36.50 (34) 44.83 (21) 1:21.33 (24) 
25 19 A BOWD Ryan Delaney 35.16 (27) 46.25 (24) 1:21.41 (25) 
26 10 A NEC Hollie Bomba 35.00 (26) 46.43 (26) 1:21.43 (26) 
27 41 B CSC Isabel Jurado 35.17 (28) 48.47 (30) 1:23.64 (27) 
28 45 B CSC Anusha Thapa 35.82 (31) 47.89 (28) 1:23.71 (28) 
29 6 B BATES Kendall Jones 35.71 (30) 48.27 (29) 1:23.98 (29) 
30 12 A BOWD Nellie Ross 34.45 (25) 51.28 (35) 1:25.73 (30) 
31 36 A UME Ella Baldwin 38.70 (42) 47.86 (27) 1:26.56 (31) 
32 122 A UME Ella Siren 36.93 (36) 50.21 (31) 1:27.14 (32) 
33 37 B CSC Annika Mannix 37.84 (38) 50.33 (33) 1:28.17 (33) 
34 25 A BOWD Isabel Benison 36.08 (32) 53.15 (38) 1:29.23 (34) 
35 31 A UME Rebecca Bassett 38.58 (41) 51.24 (34) 1:29.82 (35) 
36 44 A UME Evalynn Schlett 37.07 (37) 52.86 (36) 1:29.93 (36) 
37 20 B BATES Emma Gay 36.18 (33) 53.85 (40) 1:30.03 (37) 
38 30 A BOWD Severn Sienkiewicz 38.15 (39) 53.07 (37) 1:31.22 (38) 
39 39 A BOWD Mia Cawley 38.50 (40) 53.22 (39) 1:31.72 (39) 
40 17 A NEC Lorelei Holloway 45.80 (47) 50.30 (32) 1:36.10 (40) 
41 51 Unsco Shebly Carson 40.46 (43) 57.28 (41) 1:37.74 (41) 
42 1 A NEC Abigail Duffy 42.11 (45) 59.02 (42) 1:41.13 (42) 
43 47 A BOWD Bojana Drca 41.86 (44) 1:02.93 (43) 1:44.79 (43) 
44 48 A BOWD Eva Sola-Sole 50.44 (51) 1:13.16 (44) 2:03.60 (44) 
45 13 B BATES Hadley Blodgett 47.82 (50) 1:16.22 (45) 2:04.04 (45) 
46 50 A BOWD Olivia Kenney 47.57 (49) 1:17.26 (46) 2:04.83 (46) 
47 40 A UME Caitlin Willwerth 45.93 (48) 1:24.86 (47) 2:10.79 (47) 
48 11 A UMF Hokulani Caroselli 32.59 (10) DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2024 2:17:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report