xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens TEAM Results¹
Mens KOMBI Titcomb - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/11/2024 11:00 PM

Mens Results - Kombi¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2024                    Page 1 
 
Mens KOMBI Titcomb  
Reynolds Divsion  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 A UMF Lake Lindelof 29.56 (1) 36.06 (2) 1:05.62 (1)  
2 64 A UMF Sam Roy 30.16 (3) 36.16 (4) 1:06.32 (2)  
3 71 A UMF Jacob Roy 30.88 (6) 35.82 (1) 1:06.70 (3)  
4 75 A SJCM Caleb Gorton 30.82 (5) 36.10 (3) 1:06.92 (4)  
5 62 A SJCM Logan Davis 31.28 (8) 36.51 (6) 1:07.79 (5)  
6 77 A UMF Colgan O`Keefe 31.45 (9) 36.54 (7) 1:07.99 (6)  
7 83 A UMF Lance Dolan 31.65 (12) 36.41 (5) 1:08.06 (7)  
8 74 B CSC Jack AbuHaidar 30.92 (7) 37.24 (9) 1:08.16 (8)  
9 81 A SJCM Jacob Morris 31.52 (10) 37.17 (8) 1:08.69 (9)  
10 73 A UME Andrew King 31.96 (14) 37.49 (10) 1:09.45 (10) 
11 87 A SJCM Colin Rathbone 31.58 (11) 37.88 (11) 1:09.46 (11) 
12 88 A UMF Declan Varnerin 31.99 (15) 37.88 (11) 1:09.87 (12) 
13 80 B CSC Matthew Weinstein 32.10 (16) 37.89 (13) 1:09.99 (13) 
14 102 A UMF Nicholas Quast 31.88 (13) 38.54 (15) 1:10.42 (14) 
15 58 A BOWD Kyle Pellerin 32.34 (18) 38.31 (14) 1:10.65 (15) 
16 65 A BOWD Robert McKee 32.57 (22) 38.69 (18) 1:11.26 (16) 
17 93 A UMF Chase Raven 32.35 (19) 38.96 (19) 1:11.31 (17) 
18 120 B CSC Alexander Ries 32.80 (23) 38.57 (16) 1:11.37 (18) 
19 101 A SJCM Charlie Pye 32.54 (21) 39.48 (21) 1:12.02 (19) 
20 113 A UMF Jay Oliver Schwart 32.49 (20) 39.60 (22) 1:12.09 (20) 
21 97 A UMF Sam McKee 33.05 (25) 39.29 (20) 1:12.34 (21) 
22 55 A SJCM William Strobeck 29.60 (2) 42.95 (37) 1:12.55 (22) 
23 86 B CSC Luca Cavoli 34.05 (30) 38.64 (17) 1:12.69 (23) 
24 67 A UME Zachary Jablonski 32.23 (17) 40.50 (25) 1:12.73 (24) 
25 72 A BOWD Christopher Thomps 33.46 (28) 39.65 (23) 1:13.11 (25) 
26 78 A BOWD Alexander Wiseman 33.20 (26) 41.33 (29) 1:14.53 (26) 
27 84 A BOWD Jonathan Sayler 34.30 (31) 40.55 (26) 1:14.85 (27) 
28 92 A SJCM Sam Plummer 33.30 (27) 41.63 (30) 1:14.93 (28) 
29 96 B CSC Jonathan Harnett 34.72 (35) 40.57 (27) 1:15.29 (29) 
30 104 B CSC Zane Schiffman 33.49 (29) 42.53 (35) 1:16.02 (30) 
31 79 A UME Owen Ballard 34.84 (36) 41.65 (31) 1:16.49 (31) 
32 70 A NEC Robert Hotchkiss 34.30 (31) 42.29 (33) 1:16.59 (32) 
33 60 A UME Tyler Kondrat 36.66 (41) 40.00 (24) 1:16.66 (33) 
34 94 A BOWD Mitchell Zell 35.08 (37) 41.68 (32) 1:16.76 (34) 
35 99 A UME Alek Valleau 34.39 (33) 42.49 (34) 1:16.88 (35) 
36 63 A NEC Eben Bemis 32.83 (24) 44.12 (40) 1:16.95 (36) 
37 66 B BATES Julian Tilney 34.49 (34) 42.76 (36) 1:17.25 (37) 
38 89 A BOWD Niko Fortier 36.50 (40) 41.02 (28) 1:17.52 (38) 
39 98 A BOWD Thaddeus Noble 35.61 (38) 43.12 (38) 1:18.73 (39) 
40 56 A NEC Colin Shaw 35.75 (39) 45.45 (42) 1:21.20 (40) 
41 95 A UME Ethan Gates 36.85 (43) 44.93 (41) 1:21.78 (41) 
42 76 A NEC Zaccary Lacasse 36.79 (42) 46.10 (44) 1:22.89 (42) 
43 85 A UME Alex Powers 37.15 (44) 45.97 (43) 1:23.12 (43) 
44 105 A SJCM Jacob Gilmore 37.89 (45) 48.16 (46) 1:26.05 (44) 
45 82 A NEC Michael Lorenzo-Do 39.77 (50) 46.31 (45) 1:26.08 (45) 
46 90 A UME Seth Dixon 37.97 (46) 48.78 (47) 1:26.75 (46) 
47 109 A UMF Corbin Blake 38.51 (48) 52.35 (48) 1:30.86 (47) 
48 103 A BOWD James Tauber 38.47 (47) 54.96 (49) 1:33.43 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2024 2:10:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report