xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results 2nd run start Condensed Start List
USCSA MIDEAST REGION MEN`S ALPINE SLALOM - Single Course, Best out of all runs
USA - NY - West Mountain
2/10/2024 9:30 AM
bib 83 is DSQ, second run starts at 1:00

team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST REGION MEN`S ALPINE SLALOM  
WEST MOUNTAIN  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 1:50.64 will be used.  
 
Team : COLG 
Total Time : 2:36.33 Rank : 1st 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
79 A Casey Richard 50.73 (2) 50.73 (2) (2) * 
102 A Sachs Cole 52.08 (5) 52.08 (5) (5) * 
87 A Synder Charlie 53.52 (10 53.52 (10)(10)* 
115 A Stearns Frank 56.24 (17 56.24 (17)(17) 
121 A Fine Will 59.73 (25 59.73 (25)(25) 
133 A Sanchez Lazaro Raf 1:01.34 (27 1:01.34 (27)(27) 
130 A Busny Cole 1:01.43 (28 1:01.43 (28)(28) 
141 A Walsh Oscar 1:02.42 (33 1:02.42 (33)(33) 
105 A Smith Owen DNF  
 
Team : RPI 
Total Time : 2:39.15 Rank : 2nd 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
81 A Foster Isaac 49.73 (1) 49.73 (1) (1) * 
93 A Moses Tijsen 54.26 (11 54.26 (11)(11)* 
92 A Smith Aiden 55.16 (13 55.16 (13)(13)* 
107 A Fish Erik 56.33 (18 56.33 (18)(18) 
114 A Salz Jake 57.63 (23 57.63 (23)(23) 
137 A Pasunuri Kanna 1:01.59 (30 1:01.59 (30)(30) 
124 A Ducey Daniel 1:05.05 (39 1:05.05 (39)(39) 
132 A Fream Nick 1:06.65 (42 1:06.65 (42)(42) 
143 A Pope Matthew 1:26.91 (58 1:26.91 (58)(58) 
 
Team : SU 
Total Time : 2:41.11 Rank : 3rd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
86 A Connolly Stephen 52.71 (7) 52.71 (7) (7) * 
76 A Jacobs Nick 53.25 (8) 53.25 (8) (8) * 
96 A Duserick Sawyer 55.15 (12 55.15 (12)(12)* 
106 A Wehrle Michael 55.42 (14 55.42 (14)(14) 
117 A Schlopy Mason 55.79 (16 55.79 (16)(16) 
123 A Stocken Wesley 57.10 (21 57.10 (21)(21) 
127 A Fisichelli Evan 1:07.20 (44 1:07.20 (44)(44) 
140 A Dwyer Brendan 1:26.43 (57 1:26.43 (57)(57) 
136 A Langdon Quinn DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2024 3:39:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report