xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
2ND RUN START¹
U0508 PARA SERIES 2 SL WOMEN - Slalom, Women
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/10/2024 9:30 AM

1ST RUN START¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U0508 PARA SERIES 2 GS WOMEN - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 2/10/2024 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 15 PASEF 307.99 Sarsfield, Victori 56 47 JFRT 999.99 Tabish, Lily  
2 2 BMR 219.20 Cook, Johanna 57 69 WTSEF 999.99 Holton, Pernille  
3 6 BMR 269.05 Ma, Jennifer 58 45 JFRT 999.99 Zembruski, Charlott 
4 5 WTSEF 336.70 Kennedy, Blair 59 59 PASEF 999.99 Isusi, Ariana  
5 3 SRRC 215.37 Pak, Tara 60 41 EMSC 999.99 Puttcamp, Norah  
6 46 JFRT 287.99 O`Brien, Teagan 61 53 MMST 999.99 Pons, Cecilia  
7 7 WTSEF 316.58 Krugh, Julia 62 67 WTSEF 999.99 Kiehl, Layla  
8 61 PASEF 240.59 Yagnik, Aroma 63 40 EMSC 999.99 Thistlethwaite, Chl 
9 1 PASEF 245.37 Britt, Efemia 64 28 DCWST 999.99 Hester, Alexandra  
10 8 SRRC 302.98 Stambaugh, Audrey 65 49 LMRT 999.99 Schady, Talia  
11 10 PASEF 266.89 Jih-cook, Lena 66 44 JFBBRT999.99 Mafodda, Madeline  
12 9 JFRT 328.28 Geist, Devon 67 34 WPRC 999.99 O`Driscoll, Anya  
13 11 TMART 330.31 Lincoln, Drue 68 38 BMR 999.99 Hekiert, Veronica  
14 4 SRRC 321.99 Keithley, Talia  
15 65 SRRC 302.38 Ryan, Reese  
16 50 LMRT 340.87 Bui, Elena  
17 12 EMSC 342.54 Pallman, Harper  
18 51 LMRT 368.21 Awanohara, Elle  
19 16 JFBBRT374.87 Roberts, Evelyn  
20 21 HVRC 382.13 Hughes, Reese  
21 18 EMSC 393.16 Susman, Tali  
22 17 WPRC 403.89 Little, McKenzie  
23 43 JFBBRT406.54 Stein, Elizabeth  
24 14 LMRT 408.79 Superczynski, Clai  
25 24 WTSEF 411.19 Opdyke, Emelia  
26 63 SRRC 414.42 Julian, Emily  
27 60 PASEF 417.63 Visser, Ivy  
28 64 SRRC 418.32 Crump, Emilie  
29 13 WPRC 429.73 Yothers, Samantha  
30 48 LMRT 437.43 Diel, Caitlin  
31 39 BMR 450.17 Reilly, Greta  
32 23 EMSC 459.77 Williams, Emelia  
33 62 PASEF 463.98 Golant, Mia  
34 55 PASEF 486.25 Lewis, Cleo  
35 22 HVRC 499.69 Jacob, Zinta  
36 56 PASEF 530.74 Nelson, Charlotte  
37 25 MMST 533.54 Wallace, Adriana  
38 32 EMSC 542.97 Meng, Emma  
39 30 BMR 552.45 Berkman, Talia  
40 20 BMR 553.02 Ziegler, Evelyn  
41 19 HVRC 594.47 Gill, Mollie  
42 37 SRRC 596.41 Kenemore, Mattison  
43 33 MMST 596.89 Gerstle, Elise  
44 36 WTSEF 601.70 Woods, Dorothy  
45 26 EMSC 613.39 Newman, Willow  
46 42 HVRC 617.10 Lombardi, Isabella  
47 27 JFRT 628.81 Connolly, Emily  
48 35 BMR 727.78 Oblack, Catherine  
49 29 WPRC 959.81 Ewig, Lucia  
50 58 PASEF 999.99 Lieberman, Yve  
51 66 WPRC 999.99 Contini, Mariella  
52 68 WTSEF 999.99 Raimondi, Sophia  
53 54 PASEF 999.99 Ustinova, Anastasi  
54 70 WTSEF 999.99 Hodge, Cayden  
55 129 PASEF 999.99 Manchester, Kaitli  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report