xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
NWCSC Q4 - Slalom, Men
USA - WASHINGTON - SNOQUALMIE PASS
2/11/2024 10:00 AM

start¹print

                                                                                 
MSL021124 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 14:00 2/11/2024 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 4 A SEAU 1 MUMMULLA, adit 60 60 B UW 10 LLAGUNO, fermin 
2 11 A OSU 1 JOHNSON, charl 61 61 B UW 11 XIE, leo  
3 2 A UI 1 PANOS, demitri 62 62 B UW 12 CLANCY, patrick 
4 1 A UBC 1 AGERSKOV, samu 63 63 B UW 13 TAYLOR, bradley 
5 5 A WHIT 1 CULBERT, micha  
6 7 A CI 1 PARCO, carson  
7 10 A WSU 1 ALLING, parker  
8 6 UnscPNSA 1 JONES, perry  
9 9 A UW 1 TEPLOUHOV, ant  
10 8 A UO 1 ADAMS, henry  
11 3 UnscNWCSC 1 LAM, justin  
12 20 UnscPNSA 2 MOROZOV, alexa  
13 12 A UO 2 JORDAN, christ  
14 14 A CI 2 PAQUETTE, will  
15 17 A WSU 2 CHRISTOFERSON,  
16 16 A UW 2 MOE-LANGE, ada  
17 13 A WHIT 2 MASON, bryce  
18 15 A UI 2 DU, patrick  
19 19 A UBC 2 D`ANDREA, phil  
20 18 A OSU 2 STREEDAIN, nil  
22 29 A CI 3 TROYER, benjam  
23 28 A UW 3 PASKILL, carso  
24 21 A WSU 3 ROBERTSON, mil  
25 25 A UI 3 JACOBS, brayde  
26 27 A UBC 3 VAN KRUIJSDIJK,  
27 24 A OSU 3 BIANCO, giulia  
28 26 A WHIT 3 LUTHER, paxton  
29 23 UnscPNSA 3 CACCIA, gabrie  
30 35 A WSU 4 CHARNEY, evan  
31 30 A UW 4 ORTON, benjami  
32 37 A CI 4 MCINTYRE, cade  
33 36 A WHIT 4 WEBB, finley  
34 32 A UI 4 GOLDEN, jacob  
35 34 A OSU 4 TILLSON, coope  
36 33 A UBC 4 PENNIE, nathan  
37 31 A UO 4 SCHROEDER, sam  
38 43 A UI 5 NOWAK, nik  
39 44 A OSU 5 MAST, caleb  
40 41 A UW 5 BRUNZELL, fisc  
41 39 A WSU 5 HENDRICKSON, e  
43 42 A CI 5 DAUDT, james  
44 38 A UBC 5 LECKENBY, guy  
45 49 B CI 6 HAHN, ethan  
46 47 B WSU 6 LUTHER, finley  
48 45 B OSU 6 ATWOOD, mitche  
49 50 B UW 6 SHEPARD, sam  
50 48 B UI 6 ARNZEN, jeffre  
51 52 B UI 7 ALVIZO, leo  
52 54 B WSU 7 FILIP, mark  
53 53 B UW 7 JOUFLAS, luke  
54 51 B CI 7 COLEMAN, micha  
55 57 B CI 8 SIBETANG, vanc  
57 55 B UI 8 PETERNELL, zac  
58 58 B WSU 8 WILKINSON, bre  
59 59 B UW 9 CRUMBAUGH, boy  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report