xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
2024 WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/8/2024 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/8/2024                    Page 1 
 
2024 WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS SL  
Cape Elizabeth, Fryeburg Academy, Freeport, Gray New Gloucester,  
Greely, Lake Region, Poland, St. Dom`s, Traip Academy, Wells, Yarmouth and York  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 F YAR Brooke Boone 47.93 (1) 49.90 (1) 1:37.83 (1)  
2 23 F YAR Logan MacLeod 48.75 (2) 51.91 (3) 1:40.66 (2)  
3 8 F FRE Rosie St. Cyr 49.71 (3) 51.82 (2) 1:41.53 (3)  
4 9 F YORK Tia Spenlenhauer 50.00 (4) 52.97 (4) 1:42.97 (4)  
5 2 F LRHS Ashley Pelletier 50.22 (5) 57.23 (9) 1:47.45 (5)  
6 5 F GNG Avalyn Beaudin 53.09 (7) 55.42 (5) 1:48.51 (6)  
7 20 F FRE Luciana Bergois 53.56 (8) 55.42 (5) 1:48.98 (7)  
8 7 F GRE Whitney Bond 52.27 (6) 56.83 (8) 1:49.10 (8)  
9 31 F FRE Sadie Grogan 54.10 (9) 55.89 (7) 1:49.99 (9)  
10 6 F ST DO Hailey LeBreque 55.90 (14) 57.24 (10) 1:53.14 (10) 
11 41 F FRE Silvi Strong 55.51 (13) 58.23 (11) 1:53.74 (11) 
12 3 F FA Marina Carrero 55.22 (12) 59.47 (13) 1:54.69 (12) 
13 43 F YAR Taylor Carr 57.13 (16) 59.02 (12) 1:56.15 (13) 
14 14 F FA Juliana Pacini 57.69 (18) 1:00.66 (14) 1:58.35 (14) 
15 52 F YAR Gweneth Zimmerman 57.55 (17) 1:00.80 (15) 1:58.35 (14) 
16 12 F WELLS Lilian Sittig 58.03 (19) 1:00.99 (16) 1:59.02 (16) 
17 19 F GRE Lydia Miller 56.78 (15) 1:02.35 (18) 1:59.13 (17) 
18 33 F YAR Finley Giguere 54.81 (10) 1:04.90 (21) 1:59.71 (18) 
19 60 F YAR Emerson Carr 59.90 (23) 1:01.16 (17) 2:01.06 (19) 
20 13 F LRHS Lauren Roy 58.52 (21) 1:02.55 (19) 2:01.07 (20) 
21 58 F FRE Sophia Yilmaz 1:00.34 (24) 1:04.21 (20) 2:04.55 (21) 
22 29 F ST DO Olivia Tassinari 59.35 (22) 1:08.39 (29) 2:07.74 (22) 
23 22 F TRAIP Meredith McGonigle 1:02.54 (26) 1:05.52 (22) 2:08.06 (23) 
24 48 F ST DO Evelyn Caron 1:02.45 (25) 1:05.95 (23) 2:08.40 (24) 
25 26 F FA Mirabelle Knowles 1:03.04 (29) 1:07.74 (27) 2:10.78 (25) 
26 82 F YAR Sofia Holmes 1:02.95 (28) 1:08.30 (28) 2:11.25 (26) 
27 15 F CAPE Ella Riley 1:04.71 (31) 1:06.62 (25) 2:11.33 (27) 
28 69 F YAR Violet Bailey 1:04.98 (33) 1:06.43 (24) 2:11.41 (28) 
29 25 F LRHS Lyla Levesque 1:02.88 (27) 1:09.77 (30) 2:12.65 (29) 
30 36 F FA Katie-Ann Clark 1:05.69 (35) 1:07.37 (26) 2:13.06 (30) 
31 24 F WELLS Teagan Hludik 1:05.54 (34) 1:10.01 (31) 2:15.55 (31) 
32 55 F FA Clara Yager 1:07.09 (41) 1:10.05 (32) 2:17.14 (32) 
33 16 F GNG Alana Harris 1:04.90 (32) 1:12.76 (36) 2:17.66 (33) 
34 35 F LRHS Laura Dutton 1:06.67 (38) 1:12.32 (34) 2:18.99 (34) 
35 40 F GRE Karinna Beacham 1:07.25 (43) 1:11.82 (33) 2:19.07 (35) 
36 57 F GRE Caitlin McCarron 1:06.36 (37) 1:13.20 (38) 2:19.56 (36) 
37 66 F YAR Emaline Hill 1:06.80 (39) 1:13.10 (37) 2:19.90 (37) 
38 28 F GNG Ella Fessler 1:08.05 (45) 1:13.52 (39) 2:21.57 (38) 
39 72 F YAR Devyn Doyle 1:09.13 (48) 1:12.59 (35) 2:21.72 (39) 
40 27 F CAPE Lucie Boudreau 1:08.41 (46) 1:13.67 (41) 2:22.08 (40) 
41 32 F TRAIP Frances Burke 1:07.78 (44) 1:16.07 (43) 2:23.85 (41) 
42 47 F CAPE Amelie McEvoy 1:06.22 (36) 1:17.77 (47) 2:23.99 (42) 
43 42 F TRAIP Sam Latchaw 1:10.87 (49) 1:13.59 (40) 2:24.46 (43) 
44 70 F FA Lexie Gagnan 1:07.24 (42) 1:17.75 (46) 2:24.99 (44) 
45 67 F FA Oona Davidson 1:11.42 (52) 1:14.71 (42) 2:26.13 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2024 4:41:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report