xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results 2nd Run Ref Report Ref Report 1st Run SundownGirlsStartLis
Sundown GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CT - Ski Sundown
2/11/2024 8:00 AM
2nd run inspection 11:15; OUTSIDE only (no slip in and out)

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNDOWN U12-14 GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0640  
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 11, 2024 
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 92 E6954896 Wills, Gwendolyn SUND/12 44.09 (4) 42.64 (3) 1:26.73 
2 76 E7101463 Dunham, Alexis SUND/13 44.65 (9) 44.25 (11) 1:28.90 
3 98 E7057509 Apthorpe, Roan Evie MOH/12 44.75 (10) 44.94 (15) 1:29.69 
4 64 E6892628 Carlson, Linnea MTSO/12 45.25 (13) 45.91 (18) 1:31.16 
5 74 E7086432 Nott, Sarah MOH/12 45.09 (11) 46.08 (20) 1:31.17 
6 70 E6957554 Lederer, Charline MTSO/13 47.63 (23) 44.04 (9) 1:31.67 
7 85 E7138292 Levin, Stella MOH/13 45.99 (17) 46.87 (25) 1:32.86 
8 97 E7052309 Coats, Mila MOH/12 46.91 (21) 47.01 (27) 1:33.92 
9 65 E7295520 Hoffman, Emma SUND/12 48.13 (24) 47.90 (29) 1:36.03 
10 90 E6983077 Cox, Vivian MTSO/12 48.67 (26) 48.38 (32) 1:37.05 
11 78 E7109981 Fried, Danya SUND/13 48.60 (25) 49.17 (33) 1:37.77 
11 77 E7033154 El-Gamal, Farrah SUND/12 49.55 (29) 48.22 (30) 1:37.77 
13 100 E7086603 Soares Van Keulen, Alice MOH/13 49.11 (27) 49.42 (34) 1:38.53 
14 57 E7093413 Chicoski, Evelyn SUND/13 49.16 (28) 49.81 (36) 1:38.97 
15 88 E7312360 Thota, Reethi MTSO/12 51.22 (33) 50.21 (37) 1:41.43 
16 95 E7314474 Hall, Alexa MTSO/13 51.55 (36) 50.62 (41) 1:42.17 
17 80 E7266356 de Segundo, Adele MOH/12 51.83 (37) 51.33 (44) 1:43.16 
18 68 E7086444 Holmes, Devon MOH/13 53.39 (40) 51.72 (48) 1:45.11 
19 83 E7130127 Browne, Madeleine MTSO/13 52.95 (39) 53.32 (54) 1:46.27 
20 58 E7229268 Hoffhine, Zara MTSO/13 54.07 (43) 53.37 (55) 1:47.44 
21 79 E7155214 Hempel, Anne MOH/12 54.79 (46) 53.49 (56) 1:48.28 
22 62 E7145863 Manzolillo, Ella MTSO/13 55.59 (48) 52.85 (53) 1:48.44 
23 101 E7266321 Wasson, Margaux MOH/12 53.95 (42) 54.92 (60) 1:48.87 
24 71 E7193126 Grasinger, Magali THDR/13 55.66 (49) 56.87 (65) 1:52.53 
25 81 E7120092 Dorin, Alexandra SUND/13 57.78 (50) 56.57 (64) 1:54.35 
26 96 E7070615 Avroch, Kayla MTSO/12 58.27 (52) 56.96 (66) 1:55.23 
27 87 E7309178 Asig, Leyla THDR/13 58.10 (51) 57.57 (67) 1:55.67 
28 86 E7210228 Krenn, Emma THDR/12 1:01.01 (53) 55.77 (61) 1:56.78 
29 75 E7214507 Lombino, Faye MOH/13 1:03.60 (54) 1:05.71 (71) 2:09.31 
30 93 E7313744 Matlock, Karen THDR/13 1:11.43 (55) 1:05.29 (69) 2:16.72 
 
 
 
 
 
11-02-24 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLW1624.CSV N0640 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report