xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results 2nd Run Ref Report Ref Report 1st Run SundownBoysStartList
SUNDOWN GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CT - Ski Sundown
2/11/2024 8:00 AM
2nd run inspection 11:15; OUTSIDE only (no slip in and out)

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNDOWN U12-14 GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0639  
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 11, 2024 
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 103 E7022441 Dedvukaj, Darian MTSO/12 41.20 (1) 41.27 (4) 1:22.47 
2 116 E6938874 Allen, Tanner MOH/12 42.33 (7) 42.16 (6) 1:24.49 
3 157 E7086588 Bozic, Luka MOH/13 43.18 (10) 41.61 (5) 1:24.79 
4 102 E6977772 Dann, Conner MTSO/12 43.18 (10) 43.34 (12) 1:26.52 
5 138 E7128238 Murray, Sawyer MTSO/12 42.96 (9) 43.57 (14) 1:26.53 
6 104 E6993526 Depasquale, Hunter MTSO/13 44.68 (20) 42.65 (8) 1:27.33 
7 126 E7129265 Kinsey, Fletcher MOH/13 44.57 (19) 43.52 (13) 1:28.09 
8 119 E7300095 Bible, Luke J.M. SUND/12 44.21 (17) 44.17 (17) 1:28.38 
9 108 E7189801 Eissler, Leon SUND/13 43.95 (15) 45.39 (25) 1:29.34 
10 136 E7028178 DiGeronimo, William MTSO/12 45.28 (23) 44.49 (19) 1:29.77 
11 152 E7155751 Tsialas, Colton MTSO/12 45.32 (25) 44.82 (22) 1:30.14 
12 145 E6922670 Taraba, Chase MTSO/13 45.32 (25) 45.38 (24) 1:30.70 
13 134 E7136117 Ganun, Brodie MTSO/13 45.28 (23) 45.62 (26) 1:30.90 
14 112 E7095614 Hernandez, Landon THDR/12 44.45 (18) 46.90 (32) 1:31.35 
15 129 E7109683 Willauer, Porter SUND/13 47.90 (37) 44.61 (20) 1:32.51 
16 127 E7100496 Elms, Parker MOH/13 47.37 (31) 47.16 (34) 1:34.53 
17 110 E7294230 Matsko, Emerson SUND/12 47.39 (32) 47.64 (39) 1:35.03 
18 123 E7086757 Okasmaa, Charles MOH/13 47.67 (35) 48.15 (41) 1:35.82 
19 128 E7265748 Wintemute, Alexander SUND/13 49.34 (44) 47.24 (37) 1:36.58 
20 139 E7086570 Perry, Spencer MOH/13 49.91 (48) 47.18 (35) 1:37.09 
21 125 E7246694 King, Julian MOH/12 48.90 (42) 48.32 (42) 1:37.22 
22 153 E7314748 Davies, Konstantinas AlbertMTSO/13 49.26 (43) 48.91 (47) 1:38.17 
23 113 E7063764 Blais, Allen Harrison MTSO/13 50.19 (49) 48.97 (48) 1:39.16 
24 149 E6985588 Batchelder, Kamran MTSO/12 50.53 (50) 50.35 (53) 1:40.88 
25 107 E7292959 Sohn, Ju Yeong MTSO/12 53.24 (60) 50.68 (54) 1:43.92 
26 151 E7296101 McCarthy, Connor SUND/13 52.48 (55) 51.78 (61) 1:44.26 
27 142 E7232220 Spyropoulos, Philip THDR/12 54.09 (63) 50.80 (55) 1:44.89 
28 120 E7207191 Smith, Jackson POW/12 54.02 (62) 52.51 (68) 1:46.53 
29 135 E7229795 Loustau, Mathis MTSO/13 56.94 (70) 51.86 (62) 1:48.80 
30 131 E7245877 Winkles, Amory MOH/12 58.15 (77) 50.82 (56) 1:48.97 
31 121 E7204114 Peterson, Cooper THDR/13 55.78 (67) 55.21 (74) 1:50.99 
32 109 E7198924 Muller, Noah THDR/13 57.01 (71) 56.65 (81) 1:53.66 
33 117 E7298881 Spring, Zachary THDR/13 57.54 (74) 56.47 (80) 1:54.01 
34 141 E7227877 Sullivan, Brendan THDR/12 1:00.49 (78) 58.76 (86) 1:59.25 
 
11-02-24 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1624.CSV N0639 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report