xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Updated Start List Start List
Camden Snow Bowl Boys Middle School Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
2/8/2024 3:00 PM

boys team results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/8/2024                      Page 1 
 
Camden Snow Bowl Boys Middle School Slalom  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Farmington Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
39 Boys Kellen Birmingham 23.20 (2) 23.34 (1) 46.54 (1) 100.0 
50 Boys River Wilkie 23.51 (3) 24.58 (2) 48.09 (3) 98.0 
46 Boys Oak Medina 26.26 (6) 26.08 (4) 52.34 (4) 97.0 
48 Boys William Strickland 27.49 (10 28.19 (8) 55.68 (9) 92.0 
58 Boys Walker Johnson 29.00 (15 30.13 (15 59.13 (14) 
52 Boys Anderson Diehl 29.71 (18 31.58 (18 1:01.29 (17) 
64 Boys Lucas Duchesne 31.77 (21 32.36 (19 1:04.13 (19) 
60 Boys Andy Bell 31.73 (20 35.54 (23 1:07.27 (20) 
62 Boys Jonny Bell 33.06 (24 34.93 (22 1:07.99 (21) 
66 Boys Cooper Wilcox 34.53 (26 34.35 (21 1:08.88 (22) 
67 Boys Chandler Clark 42.31 (28 40.58 (26 1:22.89 (26) 
69 Boys Henry Reed 43.22 (29 43.61 (28 1:26.83 (27) 
56 Boys Calder Barden DSQ 28.75 (10  
68 Boys Luke Mayo  
 
Team : Camden Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
36 Boys Parker Eaton 22.32 (1) 25.08 (3) 47.40 (2) 99.0 
49 Boys Ryan Irish 26.56 (8) 26.38 (5) 52.94 (6) 95.0 
44 Boys Sol Smith 26.64 (9) 27.50 (7) 54.14 (7) 94.0 
41 Boys Oslo Ting 25.78 (5) 28.68 (9) 54.46 (8) 93.0 
47 Boys Oren Hurley 27.90 (11 28.88 (12 56.78 (10) 
51 Boys Cole Robbins 28.01 (12 28.96 (13 56.97 (11) 
59 Boys Ray Sargent Gardne 28.58 (13 28.82 (11 57.40 (12) 
55 Boys Cooper Todd 28.81 (14 29.56 (14 58.37 (13) 
53 Boys Anderson Janaitis 29.18 (16 31.33 (17 1:00.51 (16) 
61 Boys Isaac Kaczor 30.58 (19 32.92 (20 1:03.50 (18) 
65 Boys Landon Tripp DSQ 42.20 (27  
63 Boys Wes Rogers 26.38 (7) DNF  
57 Boys Eli Haynes 34.40 (25  
 
Team : Oxford Hills Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 Boys Ryder Laperle 25.70 (4) 27.10 (6) 52.80 (5) 96.0 
45 Boys Jackson Lessard 29.54 (17 30.28 (16 59.82 (15) 91.0 
42 Boys Sawyer Gray 35.98 (27 37.43 (24 1:13.41 (24) 89.0 
38 Boys Sawyer Poland 32.68 (23 48.03 (29 1:20.71 (25) 88.0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2024 5:06:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report