xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-6-24 Western Maine Conference Giant Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/6/2024 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2024                    Page 1 
 
2-6-24 Western Maine Conference Giant Slalom  
Fryeburg, Freeport, Brunswick, Greely, and Wells  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 98 F FRE Bourgeois Luciana 31.66 (1) 31.73 (1) 1:03.39 (1)  
2 106 F FRE Strong Silvi 31.92 (2) 32.02 (2) 1:03.94 (2)  
3 93 F FRE St. Cyr Rosie 32.51 (3) 32.20 (3) 1:04.71 (3)  
4 119 F FA Pacini Juliana 33.72 (4) 33.90 (4) 1:07.62 (4)  
5 91 F GRE Bond WHITNEY 34.11 (6) 34.06 (5) 1:08.17 (5)  
6 94 F BRUN Hyland Bowman 34.18 (7) 34.17 (6) 1:08.35 (6)  
7 92 F WELLS Sittig Lilian 34.04 (5) 34.33 (7) 1:08.37 (7)  
8 103 F FRE Grogan Sadie 34.57 (8) 34.60 (8) 1:09.17 (8)  
9 107 F FA Knowles Mirabelle 35.32 (11) 34.90 (9) 1:10.22 (9)  
10 95 F FA Carrero Marina 34.92 (9) 35.67 (10) 1:10.59 (10) 
11 96 F GRE Miller Lydia 35.20 (10) 35.86 (11) 1:11.06 (11) 
12 101 F GRE Lemanski Ava 36.00 (13) 36.34 (12) 1:12.34 (12) 
13 117 F FA Yager Clara 35.81 (12) 36.56 (13) 1:12.37 (13) 
14 112 F FA Gagnan Lexie 36.38 (14) 36.83 (14) 1:13.21 (14) 
15 109 F FRE Vilmaz Sophia 37.15 (19) 36.92 (15) 1:14.07 (15) 
16 111 F GRE McCarron Caitlin 36.65 (16) 37.54 (18) 1:14.19 (16) 
17 105 F GRE Beacham Karinna 36.60 (15) 37.61 (20) 1:14.21 (17) 
18 108 F GRE Klimaytis Sydney 37.08 (17) 37.28 (16) 1:14.36 (18) 
19 100 F FA Lindsay Olivia 37.14 (18) 37.60 (19) 1:14.74 (19) 
20 104 F FA Murray Madison 37.27 (20) 37.51 (17) 1:14.78 (20) 
21 114 F FA Spofford Haley 39.41 (21) 40.06 (21) 1:19.47 (21) 
22 110 F FA Davidson Oona 39.78 (22) 40.59 (22) 1:20.37 (22) 
23 113 F GRE Davis Colby 40.76 (23) 41.35 (24) 1:22.11 (23) 
24 90 F FA Clark Katie-Ann 41.87 (25) 40.66 (23) 1:22.53 (24) 
25 116 F FA Vishnyakov Lilia 40.92 (24) 42.74 (26) 1:23.66 (25) 
26 97 F WELLS Hludik Teagan 42.13 (26) 42.22 (25) 1:24.35 (26) 
27 118 F FA Clynes Kailey 49.40 (27) 47.05 (27) 1:36.45 (27) 
28 115 F GRE Seddon Audrey 56.96 (28) 53.03 (28) 1:49.99 (28) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 123 M FRE Goode Ansel 31.44 (1) 31.02 (1) 1:02.46 (1)  
2 135 M FA Thorne Chandler 31.76 (3) 31.22 (3) 1:02.98 (2)  
3 130 M FA Edenbach Holden 32.02 (5) 31.06 (2) 1:03.08 (3)  
4 148 M FA Tulley Zane 32.38 (7) 31.42 (5) 1:03.80 (4)  
5 121 M GRE McCarron Benjamin 31.67 (2) 32.14 (8) 1:03.81 (5)  
6 125 M FA St. Pierre Ethan 32.21 (6) 31.62 (6) 1:03.83 (6)  
7 128 M FRE Burrill Elias 31.98 (4) 32.00 (7) 1:03.98 (7)  
8 138 M FRE Gilbert Alexander 32.99 (8) 32.71 (9) 1:05.70 (8)  
9 158 M FA Grace Gabe 33.00 (9) 34.10 (12) 1:07.10 (9)  
10 143 M FRE Gilbert Jack 33.52 (10) 33.70 (10) 1:07.22 (10) 
11 147 M FRE Bowen Cole 33.72 (11) 33.80 (11) 1:07.52 (11) 
12 156 M FA Irwin Reid 34.95 (12) 35.42 (13) 1:10.37 (12) 
13 129 M BRUN Perry Benjamin 35.68 (14) 36.58 (16) 1:12.26 (13) 
14 151 M FRE Bowen Connor 36.56 (16) 36.21 (14) 1:12.77 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2024 6:58:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report