xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Individual¹
Nubs BNC MENS SLALOM - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/5/2024 1:00 PM

Boys SL Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/5/2024                      Page 1 
 
Nubs BNC MENS SLALOM  
 
Current Class : MALE  
 
Team : TCC Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
157 MALE Cooper Gerber 37.84 (4) 37.16 (3) 1:15.00 (3) 3 * 
172 MALE Didier Ramoie 39.28 (8) 38.73 (5) 1:18.01 (5) 5 * 
153 MALE Asher Paul 39.66 (9) 39.01 (7) 1:18.67 (6) 6 * 
164 MALE Jace Rowell 37.75 (3) 41.60 (13 1:19.35 (7) 7 * 
170 MALE Trevor Suttle 42.07 (16 40.25 (10 1:22.32 (11) 11 
174 MALE Isley Moshier 46.12 (31 DNF 30 
 
Team : TCW Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 MALE Caleb Lewandowski 35.25 (1) 35.81 (1) 1:11.06 (1) 1 * 
1 MALE Isaac Shapiro 39.14 (7) 41.11 (11 1:20.25 (9) 9 * 
203 MALE Dane Lewandowski 40.68 (10 39.68 (9) 1:20.36 (10) 10 * 
202 MALE Cam Lewandowski 41.31 (13 48.37 (33 1:29.68 (18) 15 * 
23 MALE Charlie Licht 51.31 (39 38.96 (6) 1:30.27 (19) 16 
15 MALE Grady Ellis DNF 39.29 (8) 30 
 
Team : Petoskey Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
114 MALE Gavin Galbraith 38.12 (5) 37.84 (4) 1:15.96 (4) 4 * 
91 MALE Taylor Keiswetter 38.89 (6) 41.12 (12 1:20.01 (8) 8 * 
116 MALE Carter Walkerdine 41.48 (14 42.25 (15 1:23.73 (12) 12 * 
96 MALE Mick Galbraith 41.26 (12 42.81 (17 1:24.07 (13) 13 * 
122 MALE Carter Cook 47.13 (33 44.95 (19 1:32.08 (23) 18 
99 MALE Liam Cleary 45.62 (27 1:02.60 (50 1:48.22 (38) 23 
 
Team : CAD Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 MALE Zane Wallis 44.40 (24 41.97 (14 1:26.37 (14) 14 * 
56 MALE Griffin Boolman 43.93 (19 46.59 (24 1:30.52 (20) 17 * 
47 MALE Brody Meyer 44.29 (22 47.94 (31 1:32.23 (24) 19 * 
53 MALE Andrew Elmore 44.61 (25 47.84 (29 1:32.45 (25) 20 * 
58 MALE Ben Andersen 45.22 (26 47.33 (27 1:32.55 (26) 21 
43 MALE Miles Hoppe 56.27 (44 47.90 (30 1:44.17 (32) 22 
 
Team : Gaylord Total Points : 77.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
133 MALE Keaton Abraham 36.39 (2) 36.80 (2) 1:13.19 (2) 2 * 
134 MALE Marshall Krajinak 46.26 (32 1:05.78 (51 1:52.04 (42) 24 * 
135 MALE Caleb Forreider 1:00.03 (47 1:00.93 (47 2:00.96 (46) 25 * 
136 MALE Aidan Muellenberg  58.99 (46 1:02.40 (49 2:01.39 (47) 26 * 
139 MALE Tristan Nichols 1:20.97 (52 1:19.24 (52 2:40.21 (50) 27 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2024 2:35:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report