xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
NJRS Mount Ski Gull Age 10-11 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
2/4/2024 9:40 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2024                    Page 1 
 
NJRS Mount Ski Gull Age 10-11  
Mount Ski Gull  
 
 
CLASS : 10-11F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 337 10-11 MSG Kelsey Pape 31.57 (1) 32.33 (1) 1:03.90 (1)  
2 345 10-11 MSG Annika Singh 33.23 (4) 32.99 (3) 1:06.22 (2)  
3 323 10-11 MSG Cabi Burton 32.17 (2) 34.66 (6) 1:06.83 (3)  
4 146 10-11 MDL Sierra Letourneau 33.22 (3) 34.18 (4) 1:07.40 (4)  
5 716 10-11 DM Ruby Maki 33.70 (5) 34.21 (5) 1:07.91 (5)  
6 201 10-11 DUL Vivian Jackman 35.66 (6) 36.15 (9) 1:11.81 (6)  
7 103 10-11 MDL Adrie Zimny 36.20 (7) 35.92 (8) 1:12.12 (7)  
8 319 10-11 MSG Eva Streeter 36.61 (8) 36.91 (11) 1:13.52 (8)  
9 361 10-11 MSG Jewel Benson 37.82 (10) 35.82 (7) 1:13.64 (9)  
10 144 10-11 MDL Madeleine Shingler 37.33 (9) 37.17 (12) 1:14.50 (10) 
11 291 10-11 DUL Sophie Esser 38.16 (11) 38.15 (13) 1:16.31 (11) 
12 66 10-11 GR Ebba Nelson 38.17 (12) 39.36 (14) 1:17.53 (12) 
13 134 10-11 MDL Molly Shingler 38.79 (13) 39.48 (15) 1:18.27 (13) 
14 131 10-11 MDL Courney Rowekamp 45.77 (17) 36.87 (10) 1:22.64 (14) 
15 309 10-11 MSG Charli Morgan 42.74 (15) 44.18 (16) 1:26.92 (15) 
16 302 10-11 MSG Irene Steinhauser 42.34 (14) 44.72 (18) 1:27.06 (16) 
17 295 10-11 DUL Maddie Klocke 43.75 (16) 44.65 (17) 1:28.40 (17) 
18 271 10-11 DUL Layne Mertz DSQ 32.53 (2)  
19 138 10-11 MDL Bridget Braaten DSQ 3:32.63 (19)  
20 355 10-11 MSG Lucy Ryan DSQ DSQ  
21 153 10-11 MDL Petra Eltink-Houri DNS  
22 173 10-11 MDL Lillian Cotner DNS  
 
CLASS : 10-11M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 156 10-11 MDL Otto Hinrichs 32.17 (2) 31.29 (1) 1:03.46 (1)  
2 338 10-11 MSG Alex Pape 31.74 (1) 32.11 (2) 1:03.85 (2)  
3 358 10-11 MSG Ezra Noskowiak 35.81 (6) 34.19 (4) 1:10.00 (3)  
4 261 10-11 DUL Graham Chernov 34.86 (3) 35.18 (5) 1:10.04 (4)  
5 414 10-11 LUT Levi Smith 35.37 (5) 36.42 (6) 1:11.79 (5)  
6 147 10-11 MDL Matthew Johnson 37.30 (8) 37.00 (7) 1:14.30 (6)  
7 167 10-11 MDL Mason Haley 35.05 (4) 39.74 (12) 1:14.79 (7)  
8 346 10-11 MSG Henry Torfin 37.33 (9) 38.23 (8) 1:15.56 (8)  
9 223 10-11 DUL Graham Bischoff 38.39 (11) 38.27 (9) 1:16.66 (9)  
10 108 10-11 MDL Aaron Krone 39.51 (12) 38.74 (10) 1:18.25 (10) 
11 231 10-11 DUL Eben Simonson 37.02 (7) 41.37 (13) 1:18.39 (11) 
12 325 10-11 MSG Max Bussler 40.29 (13) 41.40 (14) 1:21.69 (12) 
13 143 10-11 MDL Adam Zbaracki 40.45 (14) 41.50 (15) 1:21.95 (13) 
14 109 10-11 MDL Evan Krone 40.70 (15) 41.77 (16) 1:22.47 (14) 
15 330 10-11 MSG Bennett Isaacson 42.00 (16) 43.24 (19) 1:25.24 (15) 
16 339 10-11 MSG Harvey Ruttger 42.90 (18) 44.49 (20) 1:27.39 (16) 
17 217 10-11 DUL Weston Kolquist 45.23 (21) 42.90 (18) 1:28.13 (17) 
18 176 10-11 MDL Finn Hansen 42.75 (17) 45.48 (22) 1:28.23 (18) 
19 290 10-11 DUL Maverick Christian 43.71 (19) 44.60 (21) 1:28.31 (19) 
20 163 10-11 MDL Isaac De La Forest 44.52 (20) 46.72 (23) 1:31.24 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2024 11:25:40 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report