xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
U10M Results¹
U8M Results¹
U8F Results¹
Jean Paul Parisien Memorial Slallom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Register at Ticket Window
2/4/2024 10:00 AM

U10 F Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2024                    Page 1 
 
Jean Paul Parisien Memorial Slallom  
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 U10F CVA Elise Duda 24.43 (1) 24.20 (1) 48.63 (1)  
2 56 U10F CVA Eloise Wadsworth 26.84 (2) 27.99 (4) 54.83 (2)  
3 41 U10F GACP Greta Mendenhall 31.76 (16) 24.94 (2) 56.70 (3)  
4 76 U10F LVRC Stella Hunter 28.11 (3) 29.44 (7) 57.55 (4)  
5 50 U10F GACP Sage Ippolito 29.15 (5) 29.23 (6) 58.38 (5)  
6 42 U10F GACP Victoria Borowski 29.06 (4) 30.17 (8) 59.23 (6)  
7 40 U10F GAPC Thea Allen 29.40 (6) 31.87 (10) 1:01.27 (7)  
8 68 U10F CVA Brooke Servidio 33.05 (21) 29.14 (5) 1:02.19 (8)  
9 49 U10F CVA Margot Roskelley 30.99 (9) 32.12 (12) 1:03.11 (9)  
10 65 U10F LVRC Reagan Ross 30.91 (8) 32.21 (13) 1:03.12 (10) 
11 77 U10F CVA Eleanor Winters 31.53 (15) 31.60 (9) 1:03.13 (11) 
12 66 U10F PMRT Emma Stevens 31.27 (12) 31.99 (11) 1:03.26 (12) 
13 37 U10F CVA Victoria Lowe 31.36 (13) 33.16 (15) 1:04.52 (13) 
14 61 U10F GAPC Mackenzie Tetreau 31.20 (11) 33.70 (16) 1:04.90 (14) 
15 52 U10F CVA Sage Patten 31.37 (14) 33.88 (17) 1:05.25 (15) 
16 36 U10F CVA Emerson Thornton 31.01 (10) 34.44 (23) 1:05.45 (16) 
17 35 U10F GAPC Bridie DeLeo 31.85 (18) 33.88 (17) 1:05.73 (17) 
18 39 U10F PMRT Layla Ashby 32.07 (19) 34.05 (19) 1:06.12 (18) 
19 69 U10F GACP Alice Boulanger 33.17 (22) 33.05 (14) 1:06.22 (19) 
20 113 U10F CVA Nora Harding 32.73 (20) 34.28 (21) 1:07.01 (20) 
21 60 U10F CVA Willow Fourre 31.80 (17) 35.21 (25) 1:07.01 (20) 
22 71 U10F LVRC Addison Levesque 33.74 (25) 34.36 (22) 1:08.10 (22) 
23 59 U10F CVA Camille Harding 33.46 (23) 35.26 (26) 1:08.72 (23) 
24 62 U10F GACP Fan Xuan Siow 34.66 (30) 34.13 (20) 1:08.79 (24) 
25 72 U10F IND Hadley Weymouth 34.52 (29) 34.90 (24) 1:09.42 (25) 
26 63 U10F GACP Emily Harrison 34.11 (26) 35.72 (28) 1:09.83 (26) 
27 38 U10F GACP Anushka sethi 34.45 (27) 35.79 (29) 1:10.24 (27) 
28 53 U10F PMRT Anna Coates 34.92 (32) 35.34 (27) 1:10.26 (28) 
29 57 U10F LVRC Harper Tassinari 34.84 (31) 36.68 (31) 1:11.52 (29) 
30 47 U10F PMRT Coralie Ciaccio 33.73 (24) 37.92 (36) 1:11.65 (30) 
31 44 U10F CVA Isabella Thomas 34.48 (28) 37.83 (33) 1:12.31 (31) 
32 67 U10F PMRT Ember Kutasi 35.93 (36) 36.60 (30) 1:12.53 (32) 
33 112 U10F GACP Leona Buehler 35.47 (34) 37.40 (32) 1:12.87 (33) 
34 48 U10F PMRT Everly Kroha 35.49 (35) 37.90 (35) 1:13.39 (34) 
35 70 U10F GACP Lucy Campbell 36.85 (38) 37.83 (33) 1:14.68 (35) 
36 64 U10F CVA Samantha Landry 37.31 (40) 38.20 (37) 1:15.51 (36) 
37 75 U10F GAPC Samantha Myerson 37.68 (41) 38.20 (37) 1:15.88 (37) 
38 58 U10F LVRC Libby Gagnon 36.78 (37) 39.70 (40) 1:16.48 (38) 
39 46 U10F PMRT Pearl Mitchell 37.00 (39) 40.44 (41) 1:17.44 (39) 
40 43 U10F GAPC Elizabeth DeSoye 35.15 (33) 43.34 (43) 1:18.49 (40) 
41 55 U10F LVRC Sophia Veilleux 38.00 (42) 40.53 (42) 1:18.53 (41) 
42 74 U10F GAPC Katherine Lai 39.17 (43) 39.57 (39) 1:18.74 (42) 
43 51 U10F GACP Evan Pelletier 45.35 (44) 49.10 (44) 1:34.45 (43) 
44 114 U10F CVA Natalie Blaisdell DSQ 26.53 (3)  
45 34 U10F GAPC Charlotte DeLeo 30.77 (7) DSQ  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2024 3:01:47 PM 

¹ attached report