xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Northern Michigan Ski Academy - SL - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - The Highlands
2/4/2024 10:00 AM

Results by class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2024                     Page 1 
 
Northern Michigan Ski Academy - SL  
SLALOM 2.4.24  
 
 
CLASS : B1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 554 B1 Junior (Matt) Keut 1:02.98 (1) 1:02.80 (1) 2:05.78 (1)  
2 560 B1 Miles Bowling 1:08.82 (2) 1:06.97 (2) 2:15.79 (2)  
3 553 B1 Declan O`Callaghan 1:15.75 (3) 1:13.83 (3) 2:29.58 (3)  
4 557 B1 Finley Niezgoda 1:25.30 (4) 1:21.14 (4) 2:46.44 (4)  
5 558 B1 Shepherd Roberts 1:29.22 (6) 1:22.81 (5) 2:52.03 (5)  
6 555 B1 Carter Nesmith 1:27.30 (5) 1:29.63 (7) 2:56.93 (6)  
7 551 B1 Leo Mancini 1:31.68 (7) 1:28.06 (6) 2:59.74 (7)  
8 559 B1 Sawyer Greene 1:54.40 (8) 2:08.71 (8) 4:03.11 (8)  
9 552 B1 Samuel Flynn  
10 556 B1 Madden Rhoades  
 
CLASS : B2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 574 B2 Gus Roder 1:00.61 (1) 58.50 (1) 1:59.11 (1)  
2 564 B2 Bryce Thompson 1:12.31 (3) 1:11.07 (3) 2:23.38 (2)  
3 563 B2 Alex Ramanouskaya 1:11.61 (2) 1:19.03 (4) 2:30.64 (3)  
4 562 B2 Miles Fry 1:15.08 (4) 1:26.24 (5) 2:41.32 (4)  
5 565 B2 Jack Fisher 1:38.17 (5) 1:07.71 (2) 2:45.88 (5)  
6 561 B2 William Flynn  
 
CLASS : B3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 575 B3 Richard (Doc) Keut 58.87 (1) 1:00.11 (2) 1:58.98 (1)  
2 571 B3 Lucca Fry 1:02.29 (2) 1:04.36 (3) 2:06.65 (2)  
3 572 B3 Grady Greene 1:41.24 (3) 55.60 (1) 2:36.84 (3)  
4 573 B3 Brodie Rhodes  
5 576 B3 Caelan Wren  
 
CLASS : B4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 585 B4 Benjamin Vanloo 1:04.04 (1) 1:02.66 (1) 2:06.70 (1)  
2 583 B4 Tucker Sherman 1:05.01 (2) 1:05.52 (2) 2:10.53 (2)  
3 584 B4 Levi Thompson 1:45.61 (3) 1:45.80 (3) 3:31.41 (3)  
4 582 B4 Andrew Phelps  
 
CLASS : B5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 586 B5 Vincent Alonzi 40.67 (1) 42.32 (1) 1:22.99 (1)  
2 587 B5 JJ Spencer 44.52 (2) 43.20 (2) 1:27.72 (2)  
3 581 B5 Henry Albert 1:04.10 (3) 1:02.84 (3) 2:06.94 (3)  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2024 10:57:06 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report