xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-2-24 SMAA SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/2/2024 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2024                    Page 1 
 
2-2-24 SMAA SL  
Marshwood, Windham, Cheverus, Falmouth,  
Gorham, Scarborough and Kennebunk  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F MAR Prewitt Hadley 44.71 (1) 46.52 (1) 1:31.23 (1)  
2 3 F FAL Jacobsen Bridget 48.17 (2) 49.06 (2) 1:37.23 (2)  
3 21 F FAL Kramer Sadie 52.46 (3) 54.42 (5) 1:46.88 (3)  
4 33 F FAL Bateman Caitlyn 56.57 (4) 57.36 (6) 1:53.93 (4)  
5 27 F FAL Swallow Kate 56.92 (5) 59.47 (9) 1:56.39 (5)  
6 5 F SCAR Ferrie Lilah 58.30 (8) 58.90 (7) 1:57.20 (6)  
7 24 F KEN Nass Eliza 58.52 (9) 59.50 (10) 1:58.02 (7)  
8 6 F KEN Orendorf Emma 59.26 (11) 58.94 (8) 1:58.20 (8)  
9 4 F GOR Stevens Brooke 58.01 (7) 1:00.40 (11) 1:58.41 (9)  
10 2 F WIN Dries Maya 57.72 (6) 1:00.82 (13) 1:58.54 (10) 
11 43 F FAL Swallow Regan 58.89 (10) 1:00.48 (12) 1:59.37 (11) 
12 7 F MAR Drake Olivia 59.60 (12) 1:01.72 (14) 2:01.32 (12) 
13 10 F GOR Kaczmarek Sophie 1:00.25 (13) 1:01.86 (16) 2:02.11 (13) 
14 13 F MAR McClellan Sarah 1:00.25 (13) 1:02.50 (17) 2:02.75 (14) 
15 16 F GOR Fecteau Abby 1:00.33 (15) 1:02.68 (18) 2:03.01 (15) 
16 12 F KEN Manning Kate 1:00.80 (17) 1:03.05 (19) 2:03.85 (16) 
17 18 F KEN Orendorf Kate 1:02.93 (18) 1:01.79 (15) 2:04.72 (17) 
18 8 F WIN McLean Lilly 1:00.68 (16) 1:04.36 (20) 2:05.04 (18) 
19 30 F KEN Good Caroline 1:03.31 (19) 1:06.80 (22) 2:10.11 (19) 
20 14 F WIN Chudy Kolet 1:05.27 (21) 1:06.24 (21) 2:11.51 (20) 
21 11 F SCAR Baron Grace 1:05.50 (22) 1:07.74 (23) 2:13.24 (21) 
22 20 F WIN Cook Maddy 1:06.02 (23) 1:09.15 (24) 2:15.17 (22) 
23 25 F MAR Waddell Rowan 1:08.45 (24) 1:10.75 (26) 2:19.20 (23) 
24 36 F KEN Todd Mya 1:08.49 (25) 1:10.74 (25) 2:19.23 (24) 
25 37 F MAR Burke Olivia 1:12.92 (26) 1:13.57 (27) 2:26.49 (25) 
26 31 F MAR Gennaro Lilliana 1:13.52 (27) 1:17.82 (34) 2:31.34 (26) 
27 34 F GOR Miner Lillian 1:17.20 (31) 1:14.28 (29) 2:31.48 (27) 
28 38 F WIN Washburn Ella 1:14.41 (29) 1:17.32 (32) 2:31.73 (28) 
29 40 F GOR Hjort Cassidy 1:16.55 (30) 1:17.45 (33) 2:34.00 (29) 
30 28 F GOR Miner Natalie 1:13.79 (28) 1:21.63 (39) 2:35.42 (30) 
31 45 F MAR Cox Lucinda 1:20.03 (35) 1:16.21 (30) 2:36.24 (31) 
32 47 F KEN Gordon Norah 1:17.98 (33) 1:20.46 (37) 2:38.44 (32) 
33 29 F SCAR Pasalic Ria 1:19.15 (34) 1:20.05 (36) 2:39.20 (33) 
34 42 F MAR Hodges Hannah 1:21.50 (37) 1:19.33 (35) 2:40.83 (34) 
35 44 F KEN MacDonald Charlott 1:20.54 (36) 1:20.55 (38) 2:41.09 (35) 
36 26 F WIN Cotter Katelyn 1:17.85 (32) 1:26.37 (41) 2:44.22 (36) 
37 46 F FAL Schlingmann Ila 1:26.27 (38) 1:26.24 (40) 2:52.51 (37) 
38 51 F KEN Garriepy Hana 1:34.76 (39) 1:35.56 (43) 3:10.32 (38) 
39 48 F MAR Bogh Sophia 1:47.54 (41) 1:30.71 (42) 3:18.25 (39) 
40 9 F FAL Davis Riley DNF 50.01 (3)  
41 15 F FAL Morse Ella DNF 52.06 (4)  
42 32 F WIN Economou Nevaeh DNF 1:13.92 (28)  
43 35 F SCAR Smith Rhianna DSQ 1:16.95 (31)  
44 23 F SCAR Perlut Rosa 1:03.66 (20) DNF  
45 50 F KEN Kane Ava 1:34.92 (40)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2024 7:19:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report