xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Run 2 Start List Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Snowboard Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/4/2024 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/4/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Snowboard Slalom  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 3:04.36 will be used.  
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 3:36.81 Rank : 1st 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
302 A Ellie Olup 34.87 (5) 34.05 (4) 1:08.92 (3) (3) * 
311 A Lily Thomas 34.72 (3) 35.14 (6) 1:09.86 (4) (4) * 
307 A Kylie O`Connor 38.17 (12 39.86 (15 1:18.03 (11)(11)* 
305 A Meisha Chromey 39.56 (14 38.49 (12 1:18.05 (12)(12) 
304 A Elisabeth Whitehea 41.05 (15 41.56 (16 1:22.61 (13)(13) 
306 A Clarice Perry 42.64 (16 42.83 (18 1:25.47 (15)(15) 
327 A Chloe Saladin 48.87 (21 44.04 (19 1:32.91 (22)(22) 
303 A Hayley Cherry 54.10 (26 50.66 (26 1:44.76 (25)(25) 
301 A Kennedy Holgate 54.21 (27 53.19 (29 1:47.40 (26)(26) 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 3:44.57 Rank : 2nd 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
371 A Molly Kirkland 34.86 (4) 35.43 (7) 1:10.29 (5) (5) * 
372 A Isabel Lesjak 35.30 (6) 35.43 (7) 1:10.73 (7) (7) * 
377 A Annalie Del Gallo 37.16 (10 46.39 (22 1:23.55 (14)(14)* 
382 A Rachel Vanlandingh 44.94 (18 42.76 (17 1:27.70 (16)(16) 
379 A Lindsey Johnston 44.58 (17 46.73 (23 1:31.31 (21)(21) 
388 A Julie Capozzi DSQ 45.11 (20  
 
Team : UNCC 
Total Time : 4:12.69 Rank : 3rd 46 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
448 A Madeline Lay 35.49 (7) 36.65 (9) 1:12.14 (8) (8) * 
450 A Anna Gardner 37.56 (11 52.50 (28 1:30.06 (18)(18)* 
451 A Makayla Smith 45.31 (19 45.18 (21 1:30.49 (20)(20)* 
449 A Katalina Kokas 1:01.97 (31 1:07.77 (35 2:09.74 (32)(32) 
 
Team : NCSU 
Total Time : 4:13.51 Rank : 4th 40 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
427 A Gaby Hagemeier 33.31 (2) 33.44 (2) 1:06.75 (2) (2) * 
428 A Haleigha Shingleto 39.07 (13 38.73 (13 1:17.80 (10)(10)* 
426 A Ana Maria Keating 48.25 (20 1:00.71 (33 1:48.96 (28)(28)* 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2024 7:34:36 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report