xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Condensed Start List
MS SL 2-2-24 Boys PM - Single Course, none
USA - CO - Cooper
2/2/2024 1:45 PM

Boys PM results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2024                    Page 1 
 
MS SL 2-2-24 Boys PM  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 SMS Rhys Schmidt 41.04 (1)  
2 80 SMS Keagan Brower 52.49 (2)  
3 155 LCMS Wilson Anderson 53.15 (3)  
4 741 BVNED Felix Miller 54.05 (4)  
5 158 LCMS Arlo Mudge 55.72 (5)  
6 76 SMS Ethan Knight 56.96 (6)  
7 753 BVNED Jackson Kenkel 59.41 (7)  
8 169 LCMS Owen King 59.59 (8)  
9 72 SMS Mason Ramey 1:02.05 (9)  
10 62 SMS Nevin Niggeler 1:02.42 (10)  
11 750 BVNED Adam Falkenstern 1:02.96 (11)  
12 66 SMS Ryan Levi 1:03.11 (12)  
13 170 LCMS Cooper Stanek 1:03.81 (13)  
14 171 LCMS Lincoln Swaner 1:04.39 (14)  
15 20 CCMS Jack Augustine 1:04.41 (15)  
16 174 LCMS Asher Donnon 1:04.71 (16)  
17 71 SMS Calvin Spater 1:05.25 (17)  
18 30 CCMS Ski Hall 1:05.44 (18)  
19 53 SMS Mason McFarland 1:06.33 (19)  
20 15 CCMS Carter Frei 1:06.56 (20)  
21 61 SMS Brooks Mulica 1:06.98 (21)  
22 31 CCMS Leo Manwarren 1:07.49 (22)  
23 745 BVNED Tyler Begin 1:07.79 (23)  
24 172 LCMS Otis Jump 1:08.24 (24)  
25 63 SMS Theodore Thompson 1:09.38 (25)  
26 749 BVNED Asterion Nahapetia 1:09.95 (26)  
27 3 CCMS Austin Canon 1:10.35 (27)  
28 746 BVNED Corbin Coil 1:11.27 (28)  
29 751 BVNED Luke LaMere 1:11.55 (29)  
30 52 SMS Dustin Hindorff 1:11.99 (30)  
31 16 CCMS Liam Ross 1:12.77 (31)  
32 29 CCMS Talus Graham 1:13.07 (32)  
33 77 SMS Jacob Tibor 1:13.90 (33)  
34 57 SMS Henry Way 1:14.06 (34)  
35 55 SMS Joshua Held 1:15.10 (35)  
36 748 BVNED Oscar Lammers Van 1:19.99 (36)  
37 21 CCMS Chase Nichols 1:20.62 (37)  
38 756 BVNED Oliver Friesen 1:21.19 (38)  
39 23 CCMS Luke Royer 1:21.89 (39)  
40 22 CCMS Grant McCullers 1:22.95 (40)  
41 33 CCMS Rom Raizer 1:23.63 (41)  
42 18 CCMS Alex Rhodes 1:26.26 (42)  
43 28 CCMS Cy Simeonoff 1:29.49 (43)  
44 737 BVNED Miles Frey 1:29.70 (44)  
45 24 CCMS Levi Knopf 1:30.13 (45)  
46 175 LCMS Agent Watkins 1:35.24 (46)  
47 19 CCMS Dylan Ganzer 1:41.41 (47)  
48 760 BVNED Nathaniel Wilson 1:51.48 (48)  
49 25 CCMS Cole Knopf 2:02.19 (49)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2024 2:44:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report