xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Condensed Start List
MS SL 2-2-24 Boys AM - Single Course, none
USA - CO - Cooper
2/2/2024 11:00 AM

Boys AM Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2024                    Page 1 
 
MS SL 2-2-24 Boys AM  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 SMS Rhys Schmidt 43.33 (1)  
2 158 LCMS Arlo Mudge 52.04 (2)  
3 155 LCMS Wilson Anderson 54.32 (3)  
4 59 SMS Matthew Wagner 59.53 (4)  
5 76 SMS Ethan Knight 1:00.49 (5)  
6 169 LCMS Owen King 1:00.80 (6)  
7 78 SMS Cooper Levi 1:01.03 (7)  
8 741 BVNED Felix Miller 1:01.99 (8)  
9 753 BVNED Jackson Kenkel 1:03.98 (9)  
10 743 BVNED Caiden Stackpole 1:04.46 (10)  
11 66 SMS Ryan Levi 1:04.62 (11)  
12 62 SMS Nevin Niggeler 1:05.62 (12)  
13 72 SMS Mason Ramey 1:06.44 (13)  
14 174 LCMS Asher Donnon 1:06.83 (14)  
15 170 LCMS Cooper Stanek 1:06.86 (15)  
16 171 LCMS Lincoln Swaner 1:07.78 (16)  
17 20 CCMS Jack Augustine 1:08.32 (17)  
18 71 SMS Calvin Spater 1:08.97 (18)  
19 172 LCMS Otis Jump 1:09.10 (19)  
20 745 BVNED Tyler Begin 1:09.20 (20)  
21 750 BVNED Adam Falkenstern 1:09.76 (21)  
22 30 CCMS Ski Hall 1:10.08 (22)  
23 15 CCMS Carter Frei 1:10.52 (23)  
24 61 SMS Brooks Mulica 1:11.09 (24)  
25 53 SMS Mason McFarland 1:11.16 (25)  
26 752 BVNED Connor Jobson 1:11.49 (26)  
27 31 CCMS Leo Manwarren 1:12.31 (27)  
28 3 CCMS Austin Canon 1:12.35 (28)  
29 749 BVNED Asterion Nahapetia 1:12.66 (29)  
30 54 SMS Flynn Jolley 1:13.18 (30)  
31 63 SMS Theodore Thompson 1:13.53 (31)  
32 746 BVNED Corbin Coil 1:14.03 (32)  
33 16 CCMS Liam Ross 1:14.17 (33)  
34 52 SMS Dustin Hindorff 1:15.81 (34)  
35 55 SMS Joshua Held 1:17.76 (35)  
36 57 SMS Henry Way 1:18.79 (36)  
37 751 BVNED Luke LaMere 1:19.45 (37)  
38 77 SMS Jacob Tibor 1:19.76 (38)  
39 29 CCMS Talus Graham 1:20.45 (39)  
40 748 BVNED Oscar Lammers Van 1:22.31 (40)  
41 756 BVNED Oliver Friesen 1:22.80 (41)  
42 21 CCMS Chase Nichols 1:25.25 (42)  
43 22 CCMS Grant McCullers 1:26.27 (43)  
44 33 CCMS Rom Raizer 1:31.79 (44)  
45 28 CCMS Cy Simeonoff 1:34.96 (45)  
46 175 LCMS Agent Watkins 1:37.14 (46)  
47 18 CCMS Alex Rhodes 1:38.21 (47)  
48 760 BVNED Nathaniel Wilson 1:38.46 (48)  
49 24 CCMS Levi Knopf 1:39.93 (49)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2024 12:02:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report