xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
N0625 U14 SL STEPPACHER FOUNDERS CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/4/2024 9:30 AM

1ST RUN START MEN¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
N0625 U14 SL STEPPACHER FOUNDERS CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/ 4/2024 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 45 2011 USA PASEF Ustinov, Matthe 56 101 2010 USA PASEF Uzzi, Nicholas  
2 46 2011 USA JFBBRTMurray, Mason 57 102 2011 USA BMR Ord, Kalvin  
3 47 2010 USA PASEF So, Jack 58 103 2010 USA BMR Wilson, Jude  
4 48 2010 USA JFBBRTMooney, Colum 59 104 2011 USA PASEF Biro, Kenzo  
5 49 2011 USA JFBBRTConnolly, Jack 60 105 2010 USA BMR Dudley, Alexande 
6 50 2010 USA EMSC Millett, Ty 61 106 2011 USA BMR Beitinger, Micha 
7 51 2010 USA BMR Lee, Michael 62 107 2010 USA BMR Oblack, John  
8 53 2010 USA EMSC Kintzer, John 63 108 2011 USA BMR Lyons, Keiran  
9 54 2011 USA BMR Jan, Adrien 64 109 2010 USA MMST Gerstle, Witt  
10 55 2011 USA PASEF Youse, Colton 65 110 2011 USA BMR Wetzel, Evan  
11 56 2011 USA JFBBRTKeenan, Jude 66 111 2010 USA BMR Sandursky, Dmytr 
12 57 2011 USA PASEF Patkar, Sahoj 67 112 2010 USA BMR Bottcher, Benjam 
13 58 2011 USA SMRC Kruler, Victor 68 113 2010 USA SMRC Golderer, Joseph 
14 59 2010 USA EMSC Schacher, Noah 69 114 2010 USA BMR Mihaylov, Martin 
15 60 2010 USA JFBBRTAugylius, Nidas 70 115 2011 USA JFBBRTNeuman, Evan  
16 61 2010 USA BMR Zuroski, Nathan 71 116 2010 USA MMRT Broda, Cooper  
17 62 2011 USA BMRA Lex, Addison  
18 63 2010 USA BMR Nemitz, Jonah  
19 64 2010 USA EMSC Lomma, Henry  
20 65 2010 USA BMRT Rai, Cameron  
21 66 2011 USA PASEF Epstein, Max  
22 67 2011 USA PASEF xuan, Zihan Geo  
23 68 2010 USA JFBBRTKeenan, Lincoln  
24 69 2011 USA PASEF Bhadkamkar, Rah  
25 70 2011 USA JFBBRTLotfi, Kian  
26 71 2011 USA BMR Khona, Aaraav  
27 72 2011 USA JFBBRTRoss, David  
28 73 2011 USA BMRA Lex, William  
29 74 2011 USA JFBBRTRessler, Willia  
30 75 2011 USA PASEF Gabelman, Dylan  
31 76 2011 USA EMSC Urban Jr., Luke  
32 77 2011 USA BMR Moran, Collin  
33 78 2010 USA BMR Kurd, Lucas  
34 79 2011 USA EMSC Waasdorp, Benji  
35 80 2010 USA PASEF Wurtele, Max  
36 81 2011 USA JFRT Galperin, Seiji  
37 188 2011 USA PASEF Roberts, Devin  
38 83 2011 USA EMSC Meng, Max  
39 84 2010 USA BMR Shatt, Clay  
40 85 2011 USA JFBBRTSkahan, AJ  
41 86 2010 USA PASEF Edell, Blake  
42 87 2010 USA BMR Kim, Doyoon  
43 88 2010 USA BMR Harries, Ian  
44 89 2011 USA EMSC Deibert, Maximi  
45 90 2010 USA BMR Kulp, John  
46 91 2010 USA EMSC Mestemaker, Mil  
47 92 2011 USA EMSC Ingram, Edward  
48 93 2011 USA EMSC Egan, Peter  
49 94 2011 USA EMSC Ries, Gavin  
50 95 2010 USA JFBBRTDrag, Brody  
51 96 2011 USA BMR Choi, Mathieu  
52 97 2011 USA EMSC Patek, Dylan  
53 98 2010 USA EMSC Kissel, Landon  
54 99 2011 USA BMR Berkman, Owen  
55 100 2011 USA PASEF Hock, Daniel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report