xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Results TRU1214boysStartlist
THUNDER RIDGE U12/14 SL - Slalom, Men
USA - NY - Thunder Ridge Ski Area
2/4/2024 9:00 AM

results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
THUNDER RIDGE U12/14 SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0637  
THUNDER RIDGE RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 4, 2024 
THUNDER RIDGE SKI AREA Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 116 E6938874 Allen, Tanner MOH/12 39.36 (5) 39.94 (9) 1:19.30 
2 138 E7128238 Murray, Sawyer MTSO/12 40.31 (11) 40.99 (13) 1:21.30 
3 157 E7086588 Bozic, Luka MOH/13 40.91 (13) 40.74 (11) 1:21.65 
4 134 E7136117 Ganun, Brodie MTSO/13 42.30 (16) 41.77 (15) 1:24.07 
5 144 E6987761 Von Der Wense, Alex MTSO/12 43.76 (21) 42.48 (18) 1:26.24 
6 129 E7109683 Willauer, Porter SUND/13 43.74 (19) 43.01 (19) 1:26.75 
7 102 E6977772 Dann, Conner MTSO/12 43.85 (23) 43.70 (21) 1:27.55 
8 127 E7100496 Elms, Parker MOH/13 44.16 (24) 44.48 (24) 1:28.64 
9 145 E6922670 Taraba, Chase MTSO/13 45.85 (27) 44.18 (23) 1:30.03 
10 152 E7155751 Tsialas, Colton MTSO/12 44.74 (25) 45.43 (29) 1:30.17 
11 126 E7129265 Kinsey, Fletcher MOH/13 46.38 (30) 43.99 (22) 1:30.37 
12 119 E7300095 Bible, Luke J.M. SUND/12 46.13 (29) 45.74 (32) 1:31.87 
13 130 E7216342 Caffyn, Liam SUND/13 46.67 (33) 46.17 (34) 1:32.84 
14 108 E7189801 Eissler, Leon SUND/13 48.72 (38) 45.68 (31) 1:34.40 
15 143 E7217619 McGinnis, Anton MOH/12 47.40 (34) 47.84 (39) 1:35.24 
16 112 E7095614 Hernandez, Landon THDR/12 50.97 (50) 45.41 (28) 1:36.38 
17 128 E7265748 Wintemute, Alexander SUND/13 48.75 (39) 48.06 (42) 1:36.81 
17 139 E7086570 Perry, Spencer MOH/13 49.59 (43) 47.22 (36) 1:36.81 
19 147 E7313197 Gandhi-Zadeh, Anoush MTSO/12 49.64 (44) 49.78 (47) 1:39.42 
20 153 E7314748 Davies, Konstantinas AlbertMTSO/13 51.19 (52) 50.03 (48) 1:41.22 
21 125 E7246694 King, Julian MOH/12 53.22 (63) 48.06 (42) 1:41.28 
22 131 E7245877 Winkles, Amory MOH/12 51.08 (51) 50.57 (53) 1:41.65 
23 156 E7246090 Nazar De Jaucourt, Charlie MOH/13 51.70 (57) 50.13 (49) 1:41.83 
24 149 E6985588 Batchelder, Kamran MTSO/12 51.61 (55) 50.35 (50) 1:41.96 
25 105 E7133882 Richardson, John MTSO/13 51.41 (54) 51.59 (55) 1:43.00 
26 135 E7229795 Loustau, Mathis MTSO/13 51.76 (58) 52.09 (56) 1:43.85 
27 113 E7063764 Blais, Allen Harrison MTSO/13 50.35 (48) 54.02 (67) 1:44.37 
28 114 E7298058 Cheng, Andrew THDR/13 53.97 (66) 50.48 (52) 1:44.45 
29 151 E7296101 McCarthy, Connor SUND/13 52.98 (62) 52.64 (61) 1:45.62 
30 155 E7315072 Dobler, John THDR/12 55.03 (70) 53.65 (64) 1:48.68 
31 140 E7221681 Labruzzo, Luca THDR/12 55.02 (69) 55.42 (69) 1:50.44 
32 109 E7198924 Muller, Noah THDR/13 57.22 (75) 53.88 (66) 1:51.10 
33 106 E7288460 Sarantakos, Stavros THDR/13 55.68 (72) 55.61 (70) 1:51.29 
34 111 E7295498 Buchanan, Baxter THDR/13 58.36 (76) 55.34 (68) 1:53.70 
 
04-02-24 / THUNDER RIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLM1624.CSV N0637 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report