xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Results by Class¹
Tom Kendall Memorial MJSL Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Register at Ticket Window
2/3/2024 9:30 AM

Girls Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/3/2024                      Page 1 
 
Tom Kendall Memorial MJSL Slalom  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : AMS Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 F Elouise Porter 22.09 (3) 22.44 (3) 44.53 (3) 2 * 
6 F Kendall Hill 23.78 (12 24.09 (10 47.87 (9) 4 * 
27 F Annah Rothe 26.71 (28 27.39 (26 54.10 (27) 9 * 
37 F Lena Laroche 29.58 (46 30.66 (50 1:00.24 (48) 19 * 
45 F Meghan Ackley 39.28 (10 37.98 (96 1:17.26 (103 46 
53 F Dee Hannafin 57.57 (12 40.63 (11 1:38.20 (122 54 
 
Team : Telstar Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Kendal Duchart 21.77 (2) 22.22 (2) 43.99 (2) 1 * 
13 F Madison Lambert 23.61 (10 24.80 (13 48.41 (11) 5 * 
23 F Anna Harvey 27.88 (33 28.20 (33 56.08 (29) 10 * 
33 F Emily Wright 31.75 (58 33.27 (63 1:05.02 (57) 21 * 
42 F Sophia Wakefield 31.60 (56 35.36 (74 1:06.96 (64) 26 
58 F Gwen Stack 34.54 (77 37.44 (91 1:11.98 (82) 34 
 
Team : BEAST Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Cecile Cobb 25.77 (20 27.41 (27 53.18 (25) 8 * 
12 F Meadow Kutasi 28.23 (38 29.86 (42 58.09 (36) 14 * 
22 F Makena Smirles  28.34 (39 30.21 (44 58.55 (38) 15 * 
41 F Hope Landry 33.55 (69 34.57 (70 1:08.12 (69) 27 * 
32 F Harper Tassinari 37.14 (10 37.27 (88 1:14.41 (93) 39 
49 F Ember Kutasi 35.70 (88 38.94 (10 1:14.64 (95) 40 
57 F Sophie Veilleux  DNS DNS 58 
 
Team : FAST Total Points : 65.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Scout Simpson 23.86 (13 25.85 (17 49.71 (13) 6 * 
26 F Lily Batchelder 26.88 (29 29.59 (41 56.47 (31) 12 * 
16 F Riley Norton 28.22 (37 30.36 (48 58.58 (39) 16 * 
36 F Claire Parlin 34.79 (79 34.94 (73 1:09.73 (76) 31 * 
44 F Mae Dubois 35.79 (89 37.52 (93 1:13.31 (88) 38 
64 F Lili Frechette 34.06 (73 40.66 (11 1:14.72 (96) 41 
67 F Taygen Orr 36.99 (99 37.89 (95 1:14.88 (97) 42 
52 F Charlotte Libby 38.66 (10 40.39 (11 1:19.05 (108 49 
59 F Poppy Medina 42.51 (11 44.56 (12 1:27.07 (114 52 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2024 12:38:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report