xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Kingswood HS Boys GS 2-1-2024 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - King Pine Ski Area
2/1/2024 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2024                      Page 1 
 
Kingswood HS Boys GS 2-1-2024  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
54 Jamison Pelletier 33.94 (1) 33.11 (1) 1:07.05 (1) 100.0 
48 Eleyas Rose 34.00 (2) 33.25 (2) 1:07.25 (2) 99.0 
60 Elliott Connell 34.31 (3) 33.85 (3) 1:08.16 (3) 98.0 
77 Brody Waldron 35.79 (4) 34.69 (4) 1:10.48 (4) 97.0 
72 Asher Tully 35.96 (5) 35.48 (5) 1:11.44 (5)  
82 Jonathan Bronson 38.33 (8) 37.88 (9) 1:16.21 (8)  
85 Cameron Coombs 41.25 (14 39.94 (13 1:21.19 (13) 
95 Drew Feyler 47.30 (34 46.18 (29 1:33.48 (31) 
93 Malcolm Button 46.11 (29 47.40 (33 1:33.51 (32) 
91 Maddock Skelley 48.21 (37 48.08 (36 1:36.29 (37) 
88 Langston White 47.40 (35 48.98 (38 1:36.38 (38) 
42 Wyatt Nichols  
66 Nick Dame DNS DNS  
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 351.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
47 Wilder Irving 37.73 (7) 37.43 (7) 1:15.16 (7) 95.0 
53 Teagan Alpers 41.86 (16 41.73 (18 1:23.59 (15) 89.0 
59 Landon Williams 43.00 (19 41.10 (17 1:24.10 (17) 87.0 
76 Alden Walker 45.86 (27 43.97 (23 1:29.83 (26) 80.0 
71 Max Suckling 46.01 (28 48.12 (37 1:34.13 (33) 
81 Russell Suckling 53.50 (40 52.87 (40 1:46.37 (40) 
65 Ethan Masterson DNS DNS  
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 348.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
45 Joel Wernig 36.80 (6) 36.89 (6) 1:13.69 (6) 96.0 
57 Ben Lesniak 46.33 (30 37.49 (8) 1:23.82 (16) 88.0 
80 Archer Leandro 43.57 (20 43.70 (21 1:27.27 (21) 83.0 
69 Thomas McBey 43.88 (21 44.47 (24 1:28.35 (24) 81.0 
84 Carter Cota-Robles 44.62 (23 44.93 (25 1:29.55 (25) 
87 Tyler Weeks 44.96 (24 45.40 (28 1:30.36 (27) 
75 Easton St. Cyr 45.85 (26 45.39 (27 1:31.24 (28) 
92 Brady Weeks 45.65 (25 47.32 (31 1:32.97 (29) 
94 Cooper Hale 54.52 (43 53.08 (41 1:47.60 (42) 
97 Landon Murphy 55.61 (44 55.16 (45 1:50.77 (44) 
96 Nathan Wallsten 1:11.59 (46 1:05.77 (47 2:17.36 (46) 
98 Landon White 1:11.86 (47 1:07.77 (48 2:19.63 (47) 
51 Parker Crawford DNS DNS  
63 Liam Coutts DNS DNS  
90 Austin Cota-Robles DSQ 49.71 (39  
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2024 12:07:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report