xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Results¹Condensed Start List
VPA Parallel Panel Slalom p/b Harwood Union High School - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - VT - Mad River Glen Cooperative
2/12/2024 10:00 AM

Women`s Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/12/2024                     Page 1 
 
VPA Parallel Panel Slalom p/b Harwood Union High School  
The Skilton Classic  
Mad River Glen  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 Stowe Tanner Gregory 34.51 (2) 33.87 (2) 1:08.38 (1)  
2 74 MMU Ellie Campbell 34.02 (1) 35.52 (3) 1:09.54 (2)  
3 22 SBHS Leila Macias-Aunav 36.38 (6) 33.69 (1) 1:10.07 (3)  
4 10 LI Jill Dwyer 35.68 (4) 36.58 (7) 1:12.26 (4)  
5 9 Stowe Gianna Fitzko 36.07 (5) 36.37 (6) 1:12.44 (5)  
6 8 LI Celia Hernando 35.63 (3) 37.22 (8) 1:12.85 (6)  
7 7 Stowe Molly Bryan 37.36 (8) 36.05 (5) 1:13.41 (7)  
8 51 HUHS Ella Reynells 37.58 (9) 35.91 (4) 1:13.49 (8)  
9 112 U32 Caitlin Stanley 36.96 (7) 37.65 (9) 1:14.61 (9)  
10 15 Stowe Emily Gianni 38.06 (10) 38.09 (10) 1:16.15 (10) 
11 52 LUHS Toni Howard 38.14 (11) 39.84 (13) 1:17.98 (11) 
12 21 Stowe Avery Marshall 39.96 (15) 38.36 (11) 1:18.32 (12) 
13 24 SBHS Penelope Harm 38.17 (12) 40.64 (17) 1:18.81 (13) 
14 116 U32 Maeve Daloz 39.83 (14) 39.57 (12) 1:19.40 (14) 
15 75 Rice Brooke McCormack 39.66 (13) 40.35 (16) 1:20.01 (15) 
16 53 HUHS Camille Edgcomb 41.49 (19) 39.89 (14) 1:21.38 (16) 
17 26 SBHS Katie McNeil 39.98 (16) 42.23 (21) 1:22.21 (17) 
18 55 HUHS Soren Schoennagel 42.62 (22) 39.93 (15) 1:22.55 (18) 
19 57 HUHS Jane Schaefer 43.11 (24) 41.13 (18) 1:24.24 (19) 
20 28 SBHS Mira Epstein 41.44 (18) 43.05 (24) 1:24.49 (20) 
21 118 U32 Eliza Gilbert 42.23 (20) 42.35 (22) 1:24.58 (21) 
22 83 Rice Mehren Blair 42.56 (21) 42.19 (20) 1:24.75 (22) 
23 59 HUHS Michelle Shenk 43.40 (26) 41.96 (19) 1:25.36 (23) 
24 54 LUHS Alysa Walker 43.11 (24) 43.48 (25) 1:26.59 (24) 
25 84 BHS Sophia Theye 42.86 (23) 44.05 (27) 1:26.91 (25) 
26 81 Rice Ella Wright 44.64 (29) 42.88 (23) 1:27.52 (26) 
27 58 LUHS Avery Mulligan 44.17 (27) 43.67 (26) 1:27.84 (27) 
28 80 BHS Ivy Dorward 44.36 (28) 44.29 (28) 1:28.65 (28) 
29 56 LUHS Kayla Siegriest 45.08 (30) 45.66 (29) 1:30.74 (29) 
30 85 Rice Allison Winslow 40.97 (17) 50.98 (33) 1:31.95 (30) 
31 79 Rice Emilie Buttolph 49.83 (31) 49.73 (32) 1:39.56 (31) 
32 18 LI Maedi Kowal 51.29 (32) 48.50 (30) 1:39.79 (32) 
33 20 LI Martina Baena 54.87 (33) 55.56 (34) 1:50.43 (33) 
34 86 BHS Nico Jastatt 57.49 (34) 1:14.26 (35) 2:11.75 (34) 
35 60 LUHS Lily Murphy DNS 48.90 (31)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2024 4:30:15 PM 

¹ attached report