xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-30-24 SMAA / Western Maine Conference Giant Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/30/2024 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/30/2024                     Page 1 
 
1-30-24 SMAA / Western Maine Conference Giant Slalom  
Gorham, Windham, Westbrook, Kennebunk, Gray New Gloucester, Yarmouth, York,  
Cape Elizabeth, and Freeport  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Boone Brooke 31.06 (1) 31.68 (1) 1:02.74 (1) 1 * 
20 F MacLeod Logan 32.91 (4) 33.51 (5) 1:06.42 (4) 4 * 
54 F Zimmerman Gweneth 34.36 (9) 35.30 (14 1:09.66 (10) 10 * 
32 F Carr Taylor 35.00 (14 34.83 (9) 1:09.83 (12) 12 * 
43 F Giguere Finley 35.21 (16 35.12 (12 1:10.33 (13) 13 
63 F Carr Emerson 36.46 (20 37.76 (27 1:14.22 (24) 24 
70 F Hill Emaline 37.49 (28 38.87 (34 1:16.36 (31) 31 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Bourgeois Luciana 32.92 (5) 33.44 (4) 1:06.36 (3) 3 * 
36 F St. Cyr Rosie 33.92 (7) 33.10 (2) 1:07.02 (6) 6 * 
47 F Grogan Sadie 36.05 (19 37.95 (29 1:14.00 (22) 22 * 
66 F Levesque Elle 39.61 (39 37.02 (19 1:16.63 (32) 32 * 
58 F Vilmaz Sophia 38.20 (34 39.72 (40 1:17.92 (36) 36 
74 F Lapoint Hailey 45.07 (54 45.18 (54 1:30.25 (53) 53 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 69.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Orrendorf Emma 34.24 (8) 34.73 (7) 1:08.97 (8) 8 * 
17 F Daniels Hadleigh 34.96 (13 36.25 (16 1:11.21 (14) 14 * 
40 F Nass Eliza 37.37 (27 35.17 (13 1:12.54 (18) 18 * 
62 F Good CC 37.65 (30 38.54 (32 1:16.19 (29) 29 * 
29 F Manning Kate 37.84 (32 38.49 (31 1:16.33 (30) 30 
51 F Orrendorf Kate 38.52 (35 39.09 (36 1:17.61 (35) 35 
69 F Dowling Maddie 41.13 (47 41.91 (46 1:23.04 (45) 45 
 
Team : BRUN Total Points : 93.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 F Scott Alexa 34.47 (10 34.84 (11 1:09.31 (9) 9 * 
37 F Hyland Bowman 36.64 (23 37.28 (22 1:13.92 (21) 21 * 
13 F Broussard Miriam 36.85 (24 37.56 (25 1:14.41 (25) 25 * 
59 F Barnhorst Madeline 39.26 (38 39.08 (35 1:18.34 (38) 38 * 
25 F Goodwin Molly 42.20 (48 41.83 (45 1:24.03 (47) 47 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2024 7:34:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report