xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Team Results¹
Girls Start List¹
Brainerd High School Alpine Ski Invitational - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
1/29/2024 5:30 PM
https://ipcamlive.com/65b294cbac242

Girls Results JV and¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2024                    Page 1 
 
Brainerd High School Alpine Ski Invitational  
Mount Ski Gull  
 
 
CLASS : JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 JV Annan Avery Rambow 33.35 (2) 33.92 (1) 1:07.27 (1)  
2 44 JV Annan Mallory Shidla 39.08 (3) 39.76 (4) 1:18.84 (2)  
3 39 JV Brain Katja Yliniemi 28.24 (1) 50.71 (6) 1:18.95 (3)  
4 43 JV Brain Erika English 40.57 (4) 40.45 (5) 1:21.02 (4)  
5 42 JV Annan Paisley Goff 47.47 (5) 34.03 (2) 1:21.50 (5)  
6 41 JV Brain Grace Rangen DSQ 37.55 (3)  
 
CLASS : V 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 V Brain Calia Chaney 22.89 (1) 23.23 (1) 46.12 (1)  
2 4 V St Cl Ella Dols 23.12 (2) 23.55 (3) 46.67 (2)  
3 11 V Brain Piper Grillo 23.28 (5) 23.43 (2) 46.71 (3)  
4 9 V St Cl Paige Mueffelmann 23.14 (3) 23.65 (4) 46.79 (4)  
5 6 V Brain Lauren Kalenberg 23.16 (4) 23.75 (5) 46.91 (5)  
6 14 V St Cl Chloe Mueffelmann 24.14 (6) 24.84 (6) 48.98 (6)  
7 3 V Detro Marlo Schmitz 24.50 (8) 24.87 (7) 49.37 (7)  
8 16 V Brain Sophia Blanck 24.41 (7) 25.97 (9) 50.38 (8)  
9 2 V Lakes Nora Young 25.10 (9) 25.82 (8) 50.92 (9)  
10 21 V Brain Aubrey Wiczek 25.85 (10) 26.23 (10) 52.08 (10) 
11 7 V Lakes Becca Femrite 26.17 (11) 27.46 (12) 53.63 (11) 
12 24 V St Cl Olivia Hedlund 26.27 (12) 27.89 (14) 54.16 (12) 
13 12 V Lakes Brooklyn Mitteness 27.97 (18) 26.57 (11) 54.54 (13) 
14 19 V St Cl Reese Lietha 27.10 (16) 27.78 (13) 54.88 (14) 
15 36 V Brain Cecelya Rasinski 27.04 (15) 28.33 (15) 55.37 (15) 
16 17 V Lakes Katlin Gibson 27.19 (17) 28.92 (16) 56.11 (16) 
17 22 V Lakes Skylar Wagner 28.56 (19) 29.89 (21) 58.45 (17) 
18 27 V Lakes Abby Doscher 29.29 (21) 29.56 (18) 58.85 (18) 
19 20 V Annan Meredith Pegg 29.09 (20) 29.88 (20) 58.97 (19) 
20 15 V Annan Faith Pool 29.53 (23) 30.32 (23) 59.85 (20) 
21 29 V St Cl Madeline Galazen 29.66 (24) 30.28 (22) 59.94 (21) 
22 30 V Annan Grace Jarl 29.50 (22) 31.96 (26) 1:01.46 (22) 
23 31 V Brain Svea Streeter 30.36 (26) 31.30 (25) 1:01.66 (23) 
24 25 V Annan Callie Anderson 30.23 (25) 32.11 (28) 1:02.34 (24) 
25 32 V Lakes Sydney Gibson 31.36 (28) 31.15 (24) 1:02.51 (25) 
26 35 V Annan Rachel Scheer 30.89 (27) 32.49 (29) 1:03.38 (26) 
27 34 V St Cl Cami Jacques 31.98 (29) 32.00 (27) 1:03.98 (27) 
28 26 V Brain Teagan Hartwig 26.37 (13) 38.00 (32) 1:04.37 (28) 
29 28 V Detro Taylor Perrine 34.28 (30) 36.36 (31) 1:10.64 (29) 
30 33 V Detro Dassah Dahlin 37.67 (31) 38.43 (33) 1:16.10 (30) 
31 38 V Annan Kayla Jensen 40.95 (33) 35.16 (30) 1:16.11 (31) 
32 13 V Detro Olivia Smith 26.61 (14) 51.17 (35) 1:17.78 (32) 
33 37 V Detro Nora Palubicki 38.41 (32) 39.63 (34) 1:18.04 (33) 
34 10 V Annan Brooke Niedzielski DSQ 29.06 (17)  
35 5 V Annan Shirley Langbehn DSQ 29.59 (19)  
36 8 V Detro Alexa Bristlin DNS DNS  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2024 6:40:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report