xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
USCSA Michigan Division Week 2 Women GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Otsego Club
1/28/2024 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/28/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Michigan Division Week 2 Women GS  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 1:05.36 will be used.  
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 2:04.76 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
663 A Remington Robel 21.45 (3) 19.80 (6) 41.25 (3) (2) * 
718 A Briana Goldsmith 21.64 (4) 20.08 (8) 41.72 (6) (4) * 
553 A Mikaela Williams 21.71 (5) 20.08 (8) 41.79 (8) (6) * 
562 B Lexi Edwards 27.02 (37 23.11 (32 50.13 (35)(12) 
709 A Eleanor Swanson DNF  
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 2:06.28 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
533 B Anna Grezlak 21.33 (1) 19.29 (1) 40.62 (1) (1)  
511 A Lauren Carlson 21.34 (2) 19.51 (3) 40.85 (2) (1) * 
514 B Maria Fornetti 22.14 (10 19.48 (2) 41.62 (5) (2)  
629 A Kristen Gresla 22.10 (9) 20.46 (14 42.56 (11)(9) * 
743 A Maya Ellis 22.71 (13 20.16 (10 42.87 (12)(10)* 
504 B Abby Ladieu 23.27 (21 20.44 (12 43.71 (16)(3)  
534 A Elliot Williams 23.18 (19 20.63 (16 43.81 (18)(15) 
744 B Rebecca Yedid 23.25 (20 20.59 (15 43.84 (20)(4)  
538 B Virginia Guy 22.99 (17 20.93 (19 43.92 (21)(5)  
747 A Kaitlyn Aprill 23.58 (23 22.11 (26 45.69 (24)(19) 
622 B Erin Burke 24.44 (28 21.49 (22 45.93 (25)(6)  
515 B Catherine Caggiano 24.24 (26 22.26 (28 46.50 (27)(8)  
509 B Katelyn Triemstra 24.92 (32 22.13 (27 47.05 (30)(9)  
621 B Sarah Burg 25.98 (35 23.35 (33 49.33 (33)(11) 
 
Team : CAL 
Total Time : 2:07.47 Rank : 3rd 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
625 A Erin Cawley 21.72 (6) 20.04 (7) 41.76 (7) (5) * 
633 A Olivia Tuit 21.84 (8) 20.40 (11 42.24 (9) (7) * 
618 A Annika DeGraaf 23.02 (18 20.45 (13 43.47 (15)(13)* 
632 A Maggie Styf 23.27 (21 21.97 (24 45.24 (22)(17) 
627 B Katarina Woldt 24.84 (31 22.58 (31 47.42 (31)(10) 
617 B Anna Vierimaa 27.00 (36 24.24 (36 51.24 (36)(13) 
624 A Emeri Cumings 29.38 (40 25.55 (38 54.93 (39)(26) 
620 B Ava Endelman 35.19 (52 30.93 (49 1:06.12 (49)(19) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2024 1:18:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report