xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
USCSA Michigan Division Week 2 Women SB Race 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Otsego Club
1/27/2024 11:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Michigan Division Week 2 Women SB Race 2  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 1:14.58 will be used.  
 
Team : GVSU 
Total Time : 3:15.64 Rank : 1st 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
113 A Sydney Kierzek 30.47 (10 30.56 (4) 1:01.03 (6) (6) * 
114 A Jenna Gill 29.96 (9) 36.85 (9) 1:06.81 (7) (7) * 
26 A Hailey Bos 29.05 (4) 38.75 (11 1:07.80 (9) (9) * 
80 B Paige Jamerino 35.60 (13 36.56 (8) 1:12.16 (10)(1)  
116 B Amanda Skarda 46.82 (15 38.48 (10 1:25.30 (11)(2)  
78 B Natalie Ferszt 53.64 (16 1:00.27 (12 1:53.91 (12)(3)  
117 B Lauren Mashong 30.87 (11 DNF  
130 A Ava Faubert 29.16 (5)  
99 B Elle Miller 32.54 (12  
 
Team : OHIO 
Total Time : 3:22.49 Rank : 2nd 1 Ghost Time Used 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
53 A Payton Compton 27.89 (2) 32.26 (7) 1:00.15 (4) (4) * 
77 A Izzy Smith 35.75 (14 32.01 (6) 1:07.76 (8) (8) * 
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 3:26.26 Rank : 3rd 2 Ghost Times Used 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
162 A Samantha Riivera 28.17 (3) 28.93 (1) 57.10 (1) (1) * 
161 A Rayna freeman 25.67 (1)  
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 3:28.34 Rank : 4th 2 Ghost Times Used 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 A Stella Gaydek 29.42 (6) 29.76 (3) 59.18 (2) (2) * 
 
Team : CMIU 
Total Time : 3:28.43 Rank : 5th 2 Ghost Times Used 29 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
181 A Casey Nelson 29.76 (8) 29.51 (2) 59.27 (3) (3) * 
 
Team : NU 
Total Time : 3:29.49 Rank : 6th 2 Ghost Times Used 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
42 A Stephanie Shields 29.68 (7) 30.65 (5) 1:00.33 (5) (5) * 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2024 3:21:08 PM 

¹ attached report