xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Run 2 Start List Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Snowboard GS 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/28/2024 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Snowboard GS 2  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 389 A LMC Lilly Kamp 36.43 (1) 39.46 (1) 1:15.89 (1)  
2 302 A APSU Ellie Olup 39.09 (2) 42.40 (2) 1:21.49 (2)  
3 491 A VT Clara Higgins 40.93 (4) 42.75 (4) 1:23.68 (3)  
4 371 A JMU Molly Kirkland 42.33 (9) 42.42 (3) 1:24.75 (4)  
5 490 A VT Grace Govan 41.31 (6) 43.98 (6) 1:25.29 (5)  
6 461 A UVA Olivia Gubbay 43.40 (10) 43.57 (5) 1:26.97 (6)  
7 311 A APSU Lily Thomas 42.13 (8) 44.87 (7) 1:27.00 (7)  
8 390 A LMC Nicole Yoos 41.54 (7) 49.08 (15) 1:30.62 (8)  
9 307 A APSU Kylie O`Connor 43.73 (11) 47.12 (10) 1:30.85 (9)  
10 387 A JMU Annalie Del Gallo 45.29 (13) 45.98 (9) 1:31.27 (10) 
11 489 A UVA Darby Dreher 41.25 (5) 50.95 (20) 1:32.20 (11) 
12 460 A UVA Khalila Karefa-Kar 46.79 (15) 45.75 (8) 1:32.54 (12) 
13 436 A UNCCH Ariana LaCorte 45.03 (12) 49.46 (17) 1:34.49 (13) 
14 450 A UNCC Anna Gardner 46.63 (14) 48.54 (13) 1:35.17 (14) 
15 466 A UVA Nina Breen 47.51 (17) 48.46 (12) 1:35.97 (15) 
16 362 A UFL Shea Whitacre 48.47 (18) 48.15 (11) 1:36.62 (16) 
17 373 A JMU Elsa Herries 47.41 (16) 49.40 (16) 1:36.81 (17) 
18 372 A JMU Isabel Lesjak 39.38 (3) 58.18 (26) 1:37.56 (18) 
19 451 A UNCC Makayla Smith 49.33 (20) 48.62 (14) 1:37.95 (19) 
20 463 A UVA Natasa Franklin 50.73 (22) 50.65 (19) 1:41.38 (20) 
21 363 A UFL Rachel Deal 50.32 (21) 51.46 (21) 1:41.78 (21) 
22 309 A APSU Emma Greer 50.80 (23) 51.48 (22) 1:42.28 (22) 
23 439 A UNCCH Aspen Manning 52.65 (25) 49.70 (18) 1:42.35 (23) 
24 306 A APSU Clarice Perry 51.76 (24) 52.45 (24) 1:44.21 (24) 
25 343 A DUKE Fangze Zhu 52.86 (26) 51.88 (23) 1:44.74 (25) 
26 303 A APSU Hayley Cherry 56.11 (28) 54.94 (25) 1:51.05 (26) 
27 369 A JMU Lindsey Johnston 57.21 (29) 58.73 (28) 1:55.94 (27) 
28 465 A UVA Catriona Flynn 58.15 (30) 1:03.23 (29) 2:01.38 (28) 
29 391 A LMC Taylor Barrineau 1:03.55 (33) 58.57 (27) 2:02.12 (29) 
30 433 A UNCCH Francesca Sayers 1:07.96 (34) 1:09.82 (30) 2:17.78 (30) 
31 492 A VT Sydney Young 1:00.49 (32) 1:33.46 (31) 2:33.95 (31) 
32 364 A UFL Alexis Vander 1:16.33 (35) 1:35.26 (32) 2:51.59 (32) 
33 342 A DUKE Chloe Mahachek 3:18.15 (37) 3:11.48 (33) 6:29.63 (33) 
34 448 A UNCC Madeline Lay 49.30 (19) DSQ  
35 438 A UNCCH Bess Myers 55.97 (27) DSQ  
36 449 A UNCC Katalina Kokas 58.65 (31) DSQ  
37 434 A UNCCH Monika Morkunas 2:07.37 (36)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2024 5:33:21 PM 

¹ attached report