xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Run 2 Start List Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Men`s Snowboard GS 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/28/2024 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/28/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Bryce Men`s Snowboard GS 2  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 7:00.00 will be used.  
 
Team : LMC 
Total Time : 3:45.05 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
392 A Kenneth Stanford 34.80 (1) 38.42 (3) 1:13.22 (1) (1) * 
394 A Aiden Garner 35.51 (2) 38.18 (2) 1:13.69 (2) (2) * 
510 A Luke Elting 38.60 (6) 39.54 (5) 1:18.14 (6) (6) * 
395 A Chance Markland 41.77 (11 42.92 (10 1:24.69 (10)(10) 
402 A Wyatt Welch 42.05 (12 44.79 (19 1:26.84 (15)(14) 
396 A Everett Denny 41.44 (10 49.87 (28 1:31.31 (21)(19) 
515 A Lucian Gil 58.29 (36 1:00.98 (34 1:59.27 (33)(29) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 3:53.37 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
333 A Luke Watrous 36.30 (3) 37.67 (1) 1:13.97 (3) (3) * 
335 A Cole Miller 37.60 (5) 40.53 (7) 1:18.13 (5) (5) * 
334 A Brandon Holshouser 40.04 (9) 41.23 (8) 1:21.27 (8) (8) * 
328 A Winston Tuttle 43.27 (18 43.18 (12 1:26.45 (14)(13) 
313 A Finn Adams 43.77 (19 43.07 (11 1:26.84 (15)(14) 
329 A Luke Womble 42.34 (13 47.87 (26 1:30.21 (18)(16) 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 4:11.33 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
368 A Alexander Housaman 38.80 (7) 39.89 (6) 1:18.69 (7) (7) * 
516 A Gabriel Padilla 42.40 (14 43.88 (15 1:26.28 (12)(11)* 
517 A Jad Brubaker 42.69 (15 43.67 (14 1:26.36 (13)(12)* 
529 A Samuel Rouder 44.71 (22 46.65 (23 1:31.36 (22)(20) 
367 A Joshua Mulroy 50.91 (31 42.88 (9) 1:33.79 (24)(22) 
 
Team : UNCC 
Total Time : 4:33.83 Rank : 4th 52 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
452 A Josh Marsico 38.85 (8) 43.88 (15 1:22.73 (9) (9) * 
456 A Martin Tox 43.89 (20 46.37 (21 1:30.26 (19)(17)* 
453 A Luke Wilson 46.34 (25 54.50 (33 1:40.84 (29)(26)* 
457 A Alex Grempels 57.31 (35 51.85 (31 1:49.16 (32)(28) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2024 5:32:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report