xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by CLass¹Run 2 Start List Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Ski GS 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/28/2024 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/28/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Ski GS 2  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:11.01 will be used.  
 
Team : GU 
Total Time : 3:03.68 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
198 A Megan Ryan 30.14 (2) 30.00 (3) 1:00.14 (3) (3) * 
196 A Elizabeth Saunders 30.42 (4) 30.81 (4) 1:01.23 (4) (4) * 
199 A Chloe Vlases 31.31 (5) 31.00 (5) 1:02.31 (5) (5) * 
197 A Neve Martin 31.74 (8) 31.19 (7) 1:02.93 (7) (7)  
201 A Emma Djoganopoulos 32.69 (12 32.96 (14 1:05.65 (14)(14) 
204 A Sierra Lewis 34.05 (18 33.53 (17 1:07.58 (18)(18) 
205 A Abigail Steffens 35.48 (20 34.68 (20 1:10.16 (20)(20) 
200 A Margaux Devaney 36.56 (26 35.85 (24 1:12.41 (26)(26) 
202 A Emily Moses 37.85 (28 37.29 (29 1:15.14 (28)(28) 
203 A Grace Morganthaler 38.82 (31 DNF  
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 3:07.42 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
133 A Logan Lindstrom 29.44 (1) 29.01 (1) 58.45 (1) (1) * 
134 A Bori Kim 31.92 (10 32.25 (9) 1:04.17 (9) (9) * 
137 A Olivia White 32.50 (11 32.30 (10 1:04.80 (10)(10)* 
136 A Madeline Livingsto 33.65 (17 32.73 (13 1:06.38 (15)(15) 
138 A Becca Adams 35.87 (22 35.43 (22 1:11.30 (21)(21) 
139 A Tia Cantor 41.64 (42 40.20 (40 1:21.84 (38)(35) 
142 A Olivia Park 41.08 (41 40.92 (42 1:22.00 (39)(36) 
143 A Katherine Driebe 49.01 (64 48.04 (62 1:37.05 (61)(53) 
140 A Madison Dietl DSQ 39.44 (37  
 
Team : VT 
Total Time : 3:15.49 Rank : 3rd 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
170 A Ava Howard 32.82 (14 32.15 (8) 1:04.97 (11)(11)* 
168 A Julia Gregory 31.76 (9) 33.41 (16 1:05.17 (12)(12)* 
169 A Lauren Byrnes 32.74 (13 32.61 (12 1:05.35 (13)(13)* 
174 A Charlotte Helson 33.33 (16 33.16 (15 1:06.49 (16)(16) 
177 A Gianna Manzo 34.23 (19 34.04 (18 1:08.27 (19)(19) 
171 A Isabella Andrade 35.93 (23 35.40 (21 1:11.33 (22)(22) 
173 A Anna LoCicero 36.11 (25 35.70 (23 1:11.81 (24)(24) 
172 A Allison Labutin 38.33 (29 38.46 (33 1:16.79 (31)(30) 
175 A Hailey Coates 38.59 (30 39.40 (36 1:17.99 (32)(31) 
176 A Natalie Falls 40.12 (37 39.57 (38 1:19.69 (36)(34) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2024 5:36:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report