xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Run 2 Start List Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Snowboard GS 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/27/2024 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Snowboard GS 1  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 6:36.50 will be used.  
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 4:28.85 Rank : 1st 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
311 A Lily Thomas 43.43 (7) 44.22 (4) 1:27.65 (4) (4) * 
302 A Ellie Olup 43.10 (6) 45.31 (5) 1:28.41 (6) (6) * 
305 A Meisha Chromey 47.37 (13 45.42 (6) 1:32.79 (10)(10)* 
307 A Kylie O`Connor 47.14 (12 46.30 (10 1:33.44 (11)(11) 
300 A Ava Christensen 56.34 (25 53.35 (19 1:49.69 (22)(22) 
327 A Chloe Saladin 53.33 (20 1:06.63 (32 1:59.96 (27)(26) 
303 A Hayley Cherry 1:03.93 (30 59.58 (28 2:03.51 (28)(27) 
306 A Clarice Perry 52.98 (19 1:18.61 (37 2:11.59 (30)(29) 
310 A Kennedy Holgate 1:07.37 (31 1:17.25 (36 2:24.62 (33)(32) 
308 A Rebecca Penniman DSQ 1:09.32 (33  
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 4:38.13 Rank : 2nd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
372 A Isabel Lesjak 42.83 (5) 48.76 (13 1:31.59 (7) (7) * 
387 A Annalie Del Gallo 45.77 (9) 45.83 (8) 1:31.60 (8) (8) * 
373 A Elsa Herries 46.20 (11 48.74 (12 1:34.94 (13)(13)* 
374 A Anna Mulroy 49.28 (15 57.70 (26 1:46.98 (18)(18) 
369 A Lindsey Johnston 50.83 (16 56.29 (24 1:47.12 (19)(19) 
386 A Julie Capozzi 58.19 (27 DNF  
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 4:39.39 Rank : 3rd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
489 A Darby Dreher 42.71 (4) 42.69 (2) 1:25.40 (2) (2) * 
461 A Olivia Gubbay 43.47 (8) 43.82 (3) 1:27.29 (3) (3) * 
463 A Natasa Franklin 53.54 (21 53.16 (17 1:46.70 (17)(17)* 
464 A Emma Kramer 55.86 (24 54.26 (23 1:50.12 (24)(23) 
465 A Catriona Flynn 1:07.57 (32 1:05.75 (31 2:13.32 (31)(30) 
 
Team : LMC 
Total Time : 4:55.17 Rank : 4th 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
389 A Lilly Kamp 39.35 (2) 39.22 (1) 1:18.57 (1) (1) * 
390 A Nicole Yoos 38.71 (1) 49.19 (14 1:27.90 (5) (5) * 
391 A Taylor Barrineau 1:08.09 (33 1:00.61 (29 2:08.70 (29)(28)* 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2024 9:28:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report