xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Team- Final¹Start List
LMC3- Boys SL - Single Course, Best out of all runs
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/25/2024 6:30 PM

Boys SL Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2024                    Page 1 
 
LMC3- Boys SL  
January 25 2024 LMC3 @ Boyne Mountain  
Boys LMC3 SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 A HS Jackson Deegan 47.55 (1) 47.55 (1)  
2 47 A GNA James Thuente 48.58 (2) 48.58 (2)  
3 78 A HS Nolan Kennedy 49.06 (3) 49.06 (3)  
4 46 A GNA Jason Jansen 49.32 (4) 49.32 (4)  
5 74 A HS Carson Truman 49.64 (5) 49.64 (5)  
6 77 A HS Caiden Phillips 50.12 (6) 50.12 (6)  
7 49 A GNA Gage Walter 50.27 (7) 50.27 (7)  
8 76 A HS Everett Baetens 50.45 (8) 50.45 (8)  
9 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitkovich 50.50 (9) 50.50 (9)  
10 10 A LCST Isaac Dionne 53.47 (10) 53.47 (10) 
11 48 A GNA Corbin Bogard 53.58 (11) 53.58 (11) 
12 50 A GNA Lukas Myers 54.91 (12) 54.91 (12) 
13 91 A GRY Brett Peterson 55.76 (13) 55.76 (13) 
14 105 A GRY Jordan Renn 56.24 (14) 56.24 (14) 
15 8 A LCST Alex Hodgson 56.26 (15) 56.26 (15) 
16 101 A GRY Teague Hartman 56.82 (16) 56.82 (16) 
17 12 A LCST Wyatt Dionne 57.75 (17) 57.75 (17) 
18 13 A LCST Sonny Raona 1:00.64 (18) 1:00.64 (18) 
19 71 A HS Grandt Backus 1:01.86 (19) 1:01.86 (19) 
20 24 A SMHS Matthew Cesario 1:03.58 (20) 1:03.58 (20) 
21 51 A GNA Niklas Myers 1:04.01 (21) 1:04.01 (21) 
22 9 A LCST Finn Tosh 1:08.20 (22) 1:08.20 (22) 
23 26 A SMHS Clement Sagan 1:15.44 (23) 1:15.44 (23) 
24 25 A SMHS Alvaro Gomez 1:18.35 (24) 1:18.35 (24) 
25 95 A GRY Jimmy Calvin 1:32.95 (25) 1:32.95 (25) 
26 104 A GRY Jericho Renn DNF  
27 11 A LCST David Gray DNF  
28 27 A SMHS John Sagan DSQ  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 B HS McLean Davis 59.07 (1) 59.07 (1)  
2 14 B LCST Owen Chappuies 1:00.05 (2) 1:00.05 (2)  
3 70 B HS Russell Wiser 1:01.46 (3) 1:01.46 (3)  
4 100 B GRY Preston Shenk 1:01.81 (4) 1:01.81 (4)  
5 98 B GRY Tommy Sorenson 1:03.09 (5) 1:03.09 (5)  
6 28 B LCST Wyatt Wildman 1:03.16 (6) 1:03.16 (6)  
7 54 B GNA Qwynn Darnell 1:04.61 (7) 1:04.61 (7)  
8 92 B GRY Marqus Parker 1:08.03 (8) 1:08.03 (8)  
9 15 B LCST Jack Sullivan 1:13.83 (9) 1:13.83 (9)  
10 20 B LCST Bennett Fruk 1:21.88 (10) 1:21.88 (10) 
11 52 B GNA Ronan Greene 2:24.99 (11) 2:24.99 (11) 
12 97 B GRY Brady Maples 3:16.54 (12) 3:16.54 (12) 
13 16 B LCST Miles Blakeney DSQ  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2024 7:12:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report