xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
USCSA- ACSC Women GS 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - PA - Swain Resort
1/27/2024 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/2024                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC Women GS 1  
Swain Resort  
Saturday Jan 27, 2024  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:31.63 will be used.  
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 4:26.19 Rank : 1st 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Lea Zmurko 44.06 (3) 42.07 (2) 1:26.13 (2) (2) * 
8 A Zoe Parizek 43.66 (2) 42.81 (4) 1:26.47 (3) (3) * 
32 B Kat Osuchowski 45.01 (5) 42.72 (3) 1:27.73 (4) (1)  
24 A Cameron Lantz 47.57 (10 46.02 (10 1:33.59 (10)(9) * 
18 A Audra Robinson 48.35 (11 46.76 (12 1:35.11 (11)(10) 
20 A Riley Baughman 48.86 (13 46.57 (11 1:35.43 (12)(11) 
34 B Leah Kleinle 48.89 (14 47.79 (15 1:36.68 (13)(2)  
31 B Emma Lombardi 48.71 (12 48.47 (17 1:37.18 (14)(3)  
28 B Natalie Malmgren 50.99 (16 47.66 (14 1:38.65 (15)(4)  
40 B Jessie Parmelli 54.43 (20 55.96 (22 1:50.39 (20)(5)  
39 B Samantha Algranati 58.90 (23 56.50 (23 1:55.40 (23)(6)  
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 4:39.67 Rank : 2nd 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Molly Burns 44.81 (4) 43.20 (5) 1:28.01 (5) (4) * 
12 A Kiya Babkirk 46.99 (8) 44.87 (7) 1:31.86 (8) (7) * 
11 A Emma Dages 49.72 (15 50.08 (18 1:39.80 (17)(13)* 
22 A Emily Bolish 51.87 (19 48.45 (16 1:40.32 (18)(14) 
36 B Megan Grudell 1:03.23 (26 57.52 (24 2:00.75 (24)(7)  
38 B Grayson Smith 1:03.63 (27 1:00.60 (25 2:04.23 (25)(8)  
25 A Corey Lamb 1:08.69 (29 1:01.50 (26 2:10.19 (26)(18) 
29 B Sarah Rizer 1:30.36 (33 1:21.13 (31 2:51.49 (31)(9)  
33 B Ellie Brewer 1:50.26 (34 1:36.55 (32 3:26.81 (32)(10) 
27 B Olivia Irvine 1:01.02 (24 DNF  
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 5:03.43 Rank : 3rd 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Brenna Slomsky 47.09 (9) 46.00 (9) 1:33.09 (9) (8) * 
10 A Nadia Ghetie 51.51 (18 47.37 (13 1:38.88 (16)(12)* 
19 A Erika Ramirez 55.75 (21 55.71 (21 1:51.46 (21)(16)* 
14 A Annaliese Brannon 56.46 (22 55.70 (20 1:52.16 (22)(17) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2024 3:41:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report