xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
NWCSC Qualifier 2 - Silver Mtn - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - IDAHO - Silver Mountain
1/28/2024 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                                                                                 
MGS012824 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 14:00 1/28/2024 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 9 A UI 1 DU, patrick 57 54 B WSU 7 FILIP, mark  
2 1 A WHIT 1 ANDERSEN, grant 58 57 B UO 7 SCHROEDER, samue 
3 7 A UW 1 PASKILL, carson 59 20 B MSU 7 CORNELLA, presto 
4 5 A CI 1 TROYER, benjami 60 56 B CI 7 DAUDT, james  
5 10 A SEAU 1 MUMMULLA, adity 61 53 B UI 7 ARNZEN, jeffrey  
6 4 A UO 1 ADAMS, henry 62 55 B UW 7 CLANCY, patrick  
7 11 A UBC 1 SMITRAN, marko 63 61 B UI 8 ALVIZO, leo  
8 2 A WSU 1 ALLING, parker 64 58 B CI 8 SIBETANG, vance  
9 3 A OSU 1 STREEDAIN, nils 65 60 B UO 8 OELKE, hayden  
10 64 A MSU 1 SPENLINHAUER, b 66 8 B MSU 8 BROWN, robby  
11 6 UnscPNSA 1 DURKIN, carter 67 59 B WSU 8 WILKINSON, brett 
12 17 A UO 2 FAGAN, alexande 68 63 B UO 9 PERKEL, aidan  
13 13 A WHIT 2 KEAN, elias 69 71 B MSU 9 CLYNCKE, samuel  
14 18 A OSU 2 JOHNSON, charle 70 62 B UI 9 PETERNELL, zacka 
15 14 A UI 2 PANOS, demitri 71 72 B MSU 10 HIETPAS, jack  
16 16 UnscPNSA 2 MULLER, dylan 72 73 B MSU 11 FOLEY, alex  
17 66 A MSU 2 NIEDZWIECKI, za 73 74 B MSU 12 SCUTELLARO, brae 
18 19 A WSU 2 CHRISTOFERSON, 98 98 A RMC 99 Berglund, Erik Gu 
19 21 A UBC 2 D`ANDREA, phill 99 99 A UUT 99 Barnes, Luc  
20 12 A CI 2 PARCO, carson  
21 15 A UW 2 MOE-LANGE, adam  
22 24 A UW 3 TEPLOUHOV, anto  
23 67 A MSU 3 HOLTENMAN, ande  
24 22 A UBC 3 AGERSKOV, samue  
25 26 A WHIT 3 CULBERT, michae  
26 33 UnscPNSA 4 POST, wyatt  
27 30 A WSU 3 CHARNEY, evan  
28 29 A UI 3 STEWART, alexan  
29 27 A UO 3 SHERIDAN, zacha  
30 28 A OSU 3 BIANCO, giulian  
31 23 A CI 3 PAQUETTE, willi  
32 32 A UO 4 WILLIAMS, camer  
33 34 A UW 4 CRUMBAUGH, boyd  
34 38 A UI 4 JACOBS, brayden  
35 37 A WSU 4 HENDRICKSON, el  
36 36 A UBC 4 LECKENBY, guy  
38 31 A CI 4 MCINTYRE, cade  
39 35 A OSU 4 TILLSON, cooper  
40 68 A MSU 4 KENNY, avery  
41 39 A WHIT 4 WEBB, finley  
42 44 A OSU 5 MAST, caleb  
43 40 A UW 5 LLAGUNO, fermin  
44 46 A UI 5 GOLDEN, jacob  
45 69 A MSU 5 BOWMAN, forrest  
46 41 A CI 5 COLEMAN, michae  
47 43 A WHIT 5 SHEVTSOV, vasyl  
48 45 A WSU 5 ROBERTSON, mile  
49 42 A UO 5 JORDAN, christi  
50 52 B OSU 6 ATWOOD, mitchel  
51 48 B UI 6 NOWAK, nik  
52 70 B MSU 6 HOYE, jack  
53 50 B UW 6 REECE, duncan  
54 51 B UO 6 BROOKS, max  
55 49 B WSU 6 LUTHER, finley  
56 47 B CI 6 HAHN, ethan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report