xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
MAISAD Slalom 1-24-24 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - OConnor Alpine Center - Kents Hill School
1/24/2024 1:30 PM

Overall Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2024                    Page 1 
 
MAISAD Slalom 1-24-24 
OConnor Alpine Center at Kents Hill School 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 Boys KH Gavin Rothe 30.20 (1) 30.67 (1) 1:00.87 (1) 
2 22 Boys KH Eli Reynolds 31.43 (2) 31.25 (2) 1:02.68 (2) 
3 28 Boys KH Lucas Reimann-Dubb 32.52 (3) 33.12 (3) 1:05.64 (3) 
4 6 Girls GOULD Lauren Pelletier 33.63 (2) 33.93 (1) 1:07.56 (1) 
5 3 Girls GOULD Eliza Tyson 33.56 (1) 34.07 (2) 1:07.63 (2) 
6 21 Boys HEB David Tripp 34.35 (4) 34.05 (4) 1:08.40 (4) 
7 1 Girls HEB Maja Mulley 34.34 (3) 34.51 (3) 1:08.85 (3) 
8 5 Girls KH Maria Zaldua 34.71 (4) 34.89 (4) 1:09.60 (4) 
9 31 Boys KH Dan Pawlin 35.71 (6) 35.22 (5) 1:10.93 (5) 
10 24 Boys HEB Cael Mulley 35.52 (5) 35.57 (6) 1:11.09 (6) 
11 2 Girls KH Mya Jespersen 36.94 (5) 36.73 (5) 1:13.67 (5) 
12 30 Boys HEB Vaughn Ross 38.13 (7) 37.66 (7) 1:15.79 (7) 
13 8 Girls KH Mia Mahoney 37.98 (6) 38.47 (6) 1:16.45 (6) 
14 12 Girls HEB Evie Willer 38.37 (8) 38.93 (7) 1:17.30 (7) 
15 32 Boys HEB Julius Schulthess 38.97 (9) 38.46 (9) 1:17.43 (8) 
16 14 Girls HEB Casidhe Madsen 38.04 (7) 39.43 (9) 1:17.47 (8) 
17 34 Boys HEB Mateusz Kaus 39.40 (11) 38.28 (8) 1:17.68 (9) 
18 4 Girls HEB Buschmann Greta 38.81 (9) 39.22 (8) 1:18.03 (9) 
19 33 Boys KH Joan Blengino 38.98 (10) 39.09 (10) 1:18.07 (10) 
20 35 Boys KH John Randall 38.31 (8) 40.01 (12) 1:18.32 (11) 
21 10 Girls HEB Edda Sallandt 40.22 (11) 39.85 (10) 1:20.07 (10) 
22 17 Girls KH Milana Gangloff 40.06 (10) 40.67 (11) 1:20.73 (11) 
24 7 Girls HEB Elizabeth Stokes 40.72 (13) 40.97 (12) 1:21.69 (12) 
25 11 Girls KH Helena Malkomes 40.35 (12) 42.85 (14) 1:23.20 (13) 
26 15 Girls KH Skye Lindeloff 42.68 (14) 43.19 (15) 1:25.87 (14) 
27 19 Girls HEB Beccy Wollenweber 43.67 (16) 42.72 (13) 1:26.39 (15) 
28 13 Girls KH Daniela Geli Salva 43.61 (15) 43.93 (16) 1:27.54 (16) 
29 16 Girls HEB Sophia Furstenberg 47.64 (17) 48.52 (17) 1:36.16 (17) 
30 26 Boys GOULD Yuhiro Ejima 51.12 (13) 50.11 (13) 1:41.23 (13) 
31 18 Girls KH Emma Heidemann 56.39 (18) 55.66 (19) 1:52.05 (18) 
32 20 Girls KH Marin Welch DNF 48.74 (18) 
33 9 Girls GOULD Ingrid Janicki 
34 27 Boys HEB Wolfie Egan 
35 29 Boys GOULD Will Curran 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2024 2:25:31 PM 

¹ attached report