xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-23-24 WMC-SMAA SLALOM - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/23/2024 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/23/2024                     Page 1 
 
1-23-24 WMC-SMAA SLALOM  
Cape Elizabeth, Gray New Gloucester, Yarmouth, York/TA,  
Freeport, Gorham, Windham and Kennebunk  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Boone Brooke 47.29 (1) 49.42 (1) 1:36.71 (1) 1 * 
15 F MacLeod Logan 50.07 (3) 52.87 (3) 1:42.94 (2) 2 * 
28 F Giguere Finley 57.42 (11 1:00.75 (12 1:58.17 (11) 11 * 
47 F Zimmerman Gweneth 57.56 (12 1:00.76 (13 1:58.32 (12) 12 * 
67 F Bailey Violet 1:05.15 (30 1:05.65 (23 2:10.80 (26) 26 
58 F Hill Emaline 1:07.64 (38 1:08.72 (30 2:16.36 (33) 33 
85 F Billings Camden 1:23.58 (62 1:30.18 (56 2:53.76 (56) 56 
74 F Doyle Devyn 1:12.46 (49 DNF 85 
82 F Charrette Marielle 1:17.66 (53 DNF 85 
38 F Carr Taylor DNF 85 
79 F Polstein Annie DNF 85 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
31 F St. Cyr Rosie 49.18 (2) 55.47 (6) 1:44.65 (3) 3 * 
7 F Bergois Luciana 56.11 (8) 55.91 (7) 1:52.02 (7) 7 * 
41 F Grogan Sadie 56.98 (10 59.00 (10 1:55.98 (10) 10 * 
50 F Yilmaz Sophia 1:02.51 (21 1:03.72 (19 2:06.23 (18) 18 * 
20 F Strong Silvi 57.82 (14 1:15.15 (43 2:12.97 (27) 27 
69 F Simard Sophie 1:02.44 (20 1:12.94 (40 2:15.38 (31) 31 
61 F Levesque Elle 1:02.86 (24 DNF 85 
 
Team : ST DOM Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 F LeBreque Hailey 56.07 (7) 58.75 (9) 1:54.82 (9) 9 * 
37 F Tassinari Olivia 59.41 (15 1:01.08 (14 2:00.49 (14) 14 * 
46 F Henderson Mia 1:02.88 (25 1:03.06 (17 2:05.94 (17) 17 * 
57 F Caron Evelyn 1:03.16 (27 1:03.39 (18 2:06.55 (19) 19 * 
27 F Bonney Lily 1:18.39 (54 59.57 (11 2:17.96 (36) 36 
2 F Brown Cecile 1:27.31 (64 1:56.71 (68 3:24.02 (65) 65 
 
Team : KEN Total Points : 91.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Orendorf Emma 1:01.44 (17 1:01.82 (16 2:03.26 (15) 15 * 
25 F Daniels Hadleigh 1:02.81 (22 1:05.63 (22 2:08.44 (23) 23 * 
45 F Manning Kathryn 1:02.84 (23 1:06.39 (26 2:09.23 (24) 24 * 
55 F Orendorf Kate 1:06.12 (35 1:06.99 (27 2:13.11 (29) 29 * 
36 F Nass Eliza 1:05.66 (32 1:07.70 (29 2:13.36 (30) 30 
81 F Dowling Maddie 1:07.84 (39 1:08.97 (31 2:16.81 (34) 34 
66 F Good CC 1:07.55 (37 1:12.62 (39 2:20.17 (38) 38 
78 F Todd Faye 1:08.69 (42 1:11.92 (38 2:20.61 (39) 39 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2024 8:25:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report