xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Seacoast Classic Kombi - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
1/21/2024 9:30 AM
Registration 7:30am-9am at lodge, Coaches Meeting: 8:15am

Updated Final Result¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2024                    Page 1 
 
Seacoast Classic Kombi  
 
 
CLASS : u08 Boy 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 502 u08 B VRT Bentley Lozier 1:28.36 (2) 1:29.65 (3) 2:58.01 (1)  
2 503 u08 B VRT Alex McBreairty 1:32.29 (4) 1:34.35 (6) 3:06.64 (2)  
3 504 u08 B VRT Jack Plourde DSQ 1:21.46 (1)  
4 506 u08 B CVA Michael Trickett DSQ 1:33.05 (5)  
5 501 u08 B CVA William Hastings 1:56.07 (7) DSQ  
6 505 u08 B VRT Justin Rubert-Naso DSQ DSQ  
 
CLASS : u08 Girl 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 u08 G BigRo Kensleigh Larrabee 1:22.90 (1) 1:27.97 (3) 2:50.87 (1)  
2 5 u08 G VRT Scarlett Granatows 1:26.21 (2) 1:28.63 (4) 2:54.84 (2)  
3 9 u08 G VRT Demi Soucy 1:32.53 (6) 1:34.19 (7) 3:06.72 (3)  
4 13 u08 G VRT Dolci Pelletier 1:37.50 (9) 1:32.33 (5) 3:09.83 (4)  
5 8 u08 G VRT Rylee Plourde 1:35.29 (8) DSQ  
6 11 u08 G CVA Ellis hodshon DSQ DSQ  
7 12 u08 G CSB Fjell Kaczor DSQ DSQ  
8 1 u08 G VRT Hailee Caron DSQ DSQ  
9 3 u08 G VRT Haleigh Daigle DSQ DSQ  
10 2 u08 G VRT Madelyn Daigle DSQ DSQ  
11 4 u08 G CVA Violet Fourre DNF  
 
CLASS : u10Boy 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 522 u10Bo CVA Liam Masterman 1:09.57 (2) 1:07.56 (1) 2:17.13 (1)  
2 524 u10Bo CVA Jacob Strait 1:11.94 (5) 1:09.79 (3) 2:21.73 (2)  
3 512 u10Bo BigRo Jensen Larrabee 1:14.96 (11) 1:12.38 (7) 2:27.34 (3)  
4 510 u10Bo BigRo Maxx Giberson 1:16.29 (12) 1:12.29 (6) 2:28.58 (4)  
5 511 u10Bo CVA Rees Goethert 1:14.88 (10) 1:13.94 (8) 2:28.82 (5)  
6 523 u10Bo CVA Winston Mehalic 1:29.61 (20) 1:10.25 (4) 2:39.86 (6)  
7 509 u10Bo CSB Landyn Daigle 1:23.84 (18) 1:18.95 (14) 2:42.79 (7)  
8 521 u10Bo CVA Breck Lowe 1:21.26 (16) 1:26.72 (19) 2:47.98 (8)  
9 507 u10Bo FSC Alexander Christie 1:31.76 (22) 1:22.67 (17) 2:54.43 (9)  
10 513 u10Bo VRT Abram Nadeau 1:33.47 (24) 1:37.77 (26) 3:11.24 (10) 
11 508 u10Bo VRT Henry Daigle 1:40.02 (27) 1:31.59 (21) 3:11.61 (11) 
12 514 u10Bo CSB Wes Rogers 1:14.73 (9) DSQ  
13 515 u10Bo CVA Alexander Trickett 1:16.73 (13) DSQ  
14 516 u10Bo GACP Colbry Abendroth 1:19.52 (15) DSQ  
15 520 u10Bo SMC Connor Kankainen 1:32.89 (23) DSQ  
16 518 u10Bo CVA charlie hodshon 1:33.55 (25) DSQ  
17 519 u10Bo CVA raylan hodshon 1:46.90 (28) DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2024 11:54:58 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report