Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
REVISED START LIST¹
COMPETITOR LIST¹
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED RACE 3 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/16/2023 10:30 AM

START LIST RACE 3¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORE RACE 3 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 5:00 4/16/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 LSC Mond, Wilder 56 56 U12 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni  
2 2 U8 WPK Martin, Asher 57 57 U12 SSCV Martz Feige, Cody  
3 3 U8 SUM Vachon, Olivier 58 58 U12 LSC Piane, John  
4 4 U8 WPK Gold, Grayson 59 59 U12 SSCV Cournoyer, Liam  
5 5 U8 AVSC Locker, Axel 60 60 U12 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar  
6 6 U8 WPK Fry, Hudson 61 61 U12 SSCV Coleman, Zander  
7 7 U8 LSC Mond, Raven 62 62 U12 ELD Cummins, Jude  
8 8 U8 LSC Long, Isaac 63 63 U12 WPK Bobela, Tate  
9 9 U8 null McIntyre, Henry 64 64 U12 LSC McCord, Piers  
10 10 U8 SUM Grohmann, Asher 65 65 U12 SUM Cybulski, Milo  
11 11 U8 AVSC Locker, Felix 66 66 U12 SUM Bender, Joshua  
12 12 U8 LSC Piane, Hank 67 67 U12 ELD Dumond, Felix  
13 13 U8 LSC Hamilton, Lincoln 68 68 U12 SUM Labelle, Anthony  
14 14 U10 ELD Kantor, Maxwell 69 69 U12 BKH Titler, Teddy  
15 15 U10 SSCV Smith, Mack 70 70 U12 SSCV Ciszek, Julian  
16 16 U10 SUM Atwood, Luke 71 71 U12 SSCV Masters, Drake  
17 17 U10 WPK Noerdlinger, Mark 72 72 U12 AVSC Burke, Shane  
18 18 U10 LSC McCallum, Cameron 73 73 U12 SUM Dicanio, Ian  
19 19 U10 LSC Behr, Brendan 74 74 U12 SSCV Sachs, Balthazar  
20 20 U10 SUM Jarjabka, Park 75 75 U12 AVSC Down, Jake  
21 21 U10 SSCV Williams, Dag 76 76 U12 SSCV Mackenzie, Ryder  
22 22 U10 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt 77 77 U12 SUM Miller, Julian  
23 23 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac 78 78 U14 LSC Powers, Louie  
24 24 U10 SSCV Youngblood, Henry 79 79 U14 SUM Bender, Colin  
25 25 U10 WPK Greenberg, Eli 80 80 U14 ELD Bernal, Jude  
26 26 U10 null Del Giudice, Bode 81 81 U14 ELD Haskins, Charlie  
27 27 U10 SUM Martini, Thomas 82 82 U14 SUM York, Holden  
28 28 U10 SUM Dicanio, Zachary 83 83 U14 LSC Gaviotis, Michael  
29 29 U10 SSCV Groff, Barrett 84 84 U14 LSC Carlson, Marcus  
30 30 U10 SUM Kuruvila, Kaan 85 85 U14 ELD Gawenus, Fritz  
31 31 U10 LSC Shupp, Joaquin 86 86 U14 LSC Van Lil, David  
32 32 U10 LSC Mond, Huxley 87 87 U14 ELD Lewis, Xander  
33 33 U10 WPK Jacobson, Wyatt 88 88 U14 WPK Money, Bode  
34 34 U10 LSC Medved, James 89 89 U14 LSC Marolt, Braxton  
35 35 U10 null Kaneda, Nolan 90 90 U14 AVSC Greer, Mac  
36 36 U10 SUM Brown, North 91 91 U14 ELD Bishop, Finn  
37 37 U10 SSCV Lurie, Lincoln 92 92 U16 SSCV Meltz, Zach  
38 38 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray 93 93 U16 SSCV Meltz, Trevor  
39 39 U10 null McIntyre, George  
40 40 U10 SSP Daenzer, Alex  
41 41 U10 LSC Cowan, Tatum  
42 42 U10 SSP Birkett, Ramsey  
43 43 U10 SSCV Dunlop, Ewan  
44 44 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas  
45 45 U12 SUM Reynolds, Alex  
46 46 U12 SSCV Bodziak, Braxton  
47 47 U12 SSCV Dolsen, Tyler  
48 48 U12 LSC Carlson, Samuel  
49 49 U12 SSCV Elliott, Samuel  
50 50 U12 AVSC Roseberry, Lucas  
51 51 U12 SUM Schmidt, Rhys  
52 52 U12 SSP Birkett, Holt  
53 53 U12 WPK Applequist, Owen  
54 54 U12 WPK Pardoe, Max  
55 55 U12 SUM Atwood, Ethan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved