xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED RACE 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/15/2023 2:15 PM

START LIST RACE 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND DERBY NON-SCORED RACE 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14:15 4/15/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 7 U8 LSC Long, Isaac 56 47 U12 SSCV Bodziak, Braxton  
2 6 U8 LSC Hamilton, Lincoln 57 46 U12 SUM Miller, Julian  
3 5 U8 AVSC Locker, Felix 58 45 U12 SSCV Sachs, Balthazar  
4 4 U8 LSC Hejduk, Griz 59 44 U12 SSCV Gros, Remi  
5 3 U8 LSC Faulk, Bennett 60 43 U12 SUM Schmidt, Rhys  
6 2 U8 AVSC Locker, Axel 61 42 U12 AVSC Burke, Shane  
7 1 U8 null McIntyre, Henry 62 41 U12 SSCV Martz Feige, Cody  
8 35 U10 WPK Noerdlinger, Mark 63 40 U12 AVSC Roseberry, Lucas  
9 34 U10 LSC Cowan, Tatum 64 39 U12 SUM Dingman, William  
10 33 U10 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt 65 38 U12 SUM Cybulski, Milo  
11 32 U10 LSC Behr, Brendan 66 37 U12 BKH Titler, Teddy  
12 31 U10 ELD Kantor, Maxwell 67 36 U12 LSC Busch, August  
13 30 U10 SUM Kuruvila, Kaan 68 67 U14 LSC Powers, Louie  
14 29 U10 null McIntyre, George 69 82 U14 LSC Carlson, Marcus  
15 89 U10 LSC Medved, James 70 81 U14 CLD Anderson, Wilson  
16 28 U10 SSCV Bosma, Nicholas 71 80 U14 LSC Gaviotis, Michael  
17 27 U10 SSCV Lurie, Lincoln 72 79 U14 ELD Bishop, Finn  
18 26 U10 SUM Dicanio, Zachary 73 78 U14 ELD Tamblyn, Andrew  
19 25 U10 SUM Martini, Thomas 74 77 U14 ELD Pratt, Thomas  
20 24 U10 LSC Shupp, Joaquin 75 76 U14 ELD Gawenus, Fritz  
21 23 U10 LSC Rodman, Samuel 76 75 U14 AVSC Greer, Mac  
22 22 U10 WPK Payn, Isaac 77 74 U14 LSC Van Lil, David  
23 21 U10 SUM Jarjabka, Park 78 73 U14 ELD Lewis, Xander  
24 20 U10 WPK Kaier, Aidric 79 72 U14 LSC Marolt, Braxton  
25 19 U10 SWSC Reilly, Matthew 80 71 U14 ELD Fischer, Theodore  
26 18 U10 null Kaneda, Nolan 81 70 U14 ELD Haskins, Charlie  
27 17 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray 82 69 U14 ELD Wright, Alexander  
28 16 U10 AVSC Down, Thomas 83 68 U14 ELD Bernal, Jude  
29 15 U10 WPK Greenberg, Eli 84 83 U16 ELD Hildreth, August  
30 14 U10 SSCV Smith, Mack  
31 13 U10 SUM Brown, North  
32 12 U10 SSCV Youngblood, Henry  
33 11 U10 SSCV Groff, Barrett  
34 10 U10 SSCV Gros, Gage  
35 9 U10 LSC McCallum, Cameron  
36 8 U10 SSP Birkett, Ramsey  
37 66 U12 SUM Reynolds, Alex  
38 65 U12 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni  
39 64 U12 ELD Cummins, Jude  
40 63 U12 AVSC Down, Jake  
41 62 U12 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar  
42 61 U12 SSCV Mackenzie, Ryder  
43 60 U12 WPK Applequist, Owen  
44 59 U12 LSC Carlson, Samuel  
45 58 U12 SUM Dicanio, Ian  
46 57 U12 WPK Pardoe, Max  
47 56 U12 LSC Piane, John  
48 55 U12 LSC McCord, Piers  
49 54 U12 SSP Birkett, Holt  
50 53 U12 SSCV Cournoyer, Liam  
51 52 U12 SSP Beauregard, Luke  
52 51 U12 SSCV Ciszek, Julian  
53 50 U12 ELD Dumond, Felix  
54 49 U12 SSCV Elliott, Samuel  
55 48 U12 SUM Labelle, Anthony  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report