Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U10_W_GS_RUN1¹
DEFI ALPIN 2023 - U10 - Giant Slalom, Women
CAN - QC - SQA
4/8/2023 9:00 AM

U10_W_GS_RUN2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
DEFI ALPIN 2023 - U10  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
LE RELAIS 8 AVRIL 2023 
SKIBEC ALPIN SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M F É M I N I N  
OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT VILLEMAIRE, JEAN-PHIL(CAN) PISTE GABY PLEAU 
ARBITRE TREAMBLAY, PASCAL (CAN) DÉPART 395 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE CANTIN, MAXIME (CAN) ARRIVÉE 225 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 170 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION 11590/01/15 
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR  
OUVREURS -A- SIMARD, ELIOT (CAN) -A-  
-B- CLOUTIER, GABRIEL (CAN) -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES /() /() 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 9:00 5:00 
WEATHER: SNOW: TEMP. S: 0 C F: 0 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
1 368 Royer, Béatrice U10 MSA/13 43.84 
2 373 Bernard, Maëlie U10MTHAB/14 43.95 
3 332 Prévost, Elizabeth U10BLANC/13 44.18 
4 376 Doyon, Léa U10RELAI/14 44.45 
5 328 Beaulieu, Marianne U10 MSA/13 44.96 
6 338 Giguère, Audrey-Anne U10SUTTO/13 45.09 
7 381 St-Pierre, Léa U10RELAI/14 45.14 
8 351 Raymond, Mathilde U10RELAI/13 45.28 
9 383 Caron, Béatrice U10 STON/13 45.59 
10 367 Bellemare, Jeanne U10MTHAB/13 45.81 
11 337 Villemaire, Ève U10 STON/13 45.88 
12 384 Roy, Clara U10 MSA/13 46.14 
13 320 Lepage, Lianna U10BECHE/14 46.16 
14 321 Bergeron, Olivia U10 GLEA/14 46.61 
15 369 Cudney, Mae U10MARIE/13 46.81 
 
 
08-04-23 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: GF4 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
MERCI A NOS PRECIEUX COMMANDITAIRES 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
DEFI ALPIN 2023 - U10  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
LE RELAIS 8 AVRIL 2023 
SKIBEC ALPIN SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 327 Lord, Juliette U10 TIBA/13 46.97 
17 348 Lavoie, Sophia U10 VSC/13 47.00 
18 316 Thibault, Rosalie U10MATHI/13 47.40 
19 323 Marquis, Alyson U10 MSA/14 47.57 
20 326 Ghattas, Emmanuelle U10BLANC/14 47.65 
21 366 Meunier, Livia U10RELAI/13 47.72 
22 339 Perron, Maxym U10 TIBA/13 47.73 
23 364 Gingras, Eve U10MCALM/13 47.93 
24 355 Roy, Alexia U10RELAI/14 48.05 
25 353 Lepage, Sarah-Jeanne U10 TIBA/13 48.29 
26 335 Payeur, Aurelie U10ADSTO/14 48.43 
27 350 Vanier, Lily U10MORIN/14 48.47 
28 385 Gascon, Maude U10BLANC/13 48.64 
319 Rzucidlo, Emma U10CASCA/13 48.64 
30 362 Beliveau, Raphaëlle U10BLANC/13 49.26 
31 360 Girard, Naelie U10MORIN/13 49.39 
32 318 Girard-Berberi, Adèle U10 OLYM/13 49.64 
33 317 Marineau, Lexie U10 PARC/14 49.92 
34 374 Wanford, Blaire U10CASCA/13 49.97 
35 382 Bergeron, Ellie U10VALIN/14 49.99 
36 341 Lepage, Jessy U10MAVAL/13 50.31 
37 347 Bishop, Mia U10 MSA/14 50.33 
38 336 Levasseur, Florence U10RELAI/14 50.46 
324 Plante, Juliette U10 OLYM/14 50.46 
40 313 Ostiguy, Mélia U10 MSA/13 50.55 
41 370 Gauthier, Lauriane U10 PARC/14 50.63 
42 343 Mulfinger, Eliza U10RELAI/13 50.74 
43 375 Houle, Gisele U10 MSA/13 50.76 
44 322 Déniger, Olivia U10SUTTO/13 50.83 
45 342 Angers, Maélie U10 GLEA/13 50.96 
46 379 Sheehan, Angie U10BECHE/13 50.97 
361 Thériault, Éliane U10MORIN/13 50.97 
48 340 Olivier, Charlotte U10RELAI/13 51.00 
49 358 Gosbee, Maeve U10CASCA/13 51.34 
50 345 Belanger, Charlotte U10RELAI/13 51.88 
51 378 Roberge, Camille U10 MSA/13 52.06 
52 372 Petit, Olivia U10MTHAB/14 52.33 
53 344 Huard, Justine U10 PIN/13 52.35 
54 363 Houle, Daphné U10 MASS/13 53.16 
55 356 Bjornson, Liv U10MARIE/13 53.21 
56 359 Rhéaume, Raphaëlle U10MCALM/13 53.26 
57 325 Avril-Bernier, Florence U10RELAI/13 53.31 
 
08-04-23 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: GF4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
MERCI A NOS PRECIEUX COMMANDITAIRES 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
DEFI ALPIN 2023 - U10  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
LE RELAIS 8 AVRIL 2023 
SKIBEC ALPIN SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
58 330 Simard, Léanne U10 MASS/14 53.65 
59 354 Gobeil, Shanna U10VALIN/13 54.10 
60 357 Foster, Ella U10FONDS/14 54.15 
61 365 Amar, Giulia U10STSAV/14 54.23 
62 352 Ricard, Juliette U10BLANC/13 54.62 
63 380 Talbot, Maéva U10 AVAL/13 55.05 
64 346 Kiefl, Aubrie U10 EDEL/14 55.12 
65 334 Methot, Rosalie U10BECHE/13 55.34 
66 329 Munger, Livia U10 TIBA/14 55.75 
67 333 Zerjav, Mckinley U10MARIE/13 56.01 
68 314 Leblanc, Gabrielle U10RELAI/14 56.47 
69 371 Levesque, Gabrielle U10 TIBA/14 58.16 
70 331 Richel, Emma U10RELAI/13 1:03.91 
71 349 Desjardins, Elizabeth U10RELAI/13 1:07.71 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2 
 
DID NOT START RUN 2 
 
377 Masotti, Emily U10MARIE/13 
315 Leclerc, Maëly U10 STON/14 
 
DID NOT FINISH RUN 2 
 
DISQUALIFIED RUN 2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08-04-23 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: GF4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
MERCI A NOS PRECIEUX COMMANDITAIRES 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved