xx Live-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Bristol Mountain Aloha Race
USA - NY - Bristol Mountain
3/26/2023 12:00 AM

Alpha start list¹print

                               NASTAR START LIST                          Page 1 
 
Bristol Mountain (31)  
Bristol Mountain Aloha Race 3-26-23  
 
 
Pacesetters :  
 
 
Bib Name Hometown Age Sex Discipline Team 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Jasmine Berube Skaneateles NY 11 F Alp Skier  
2 Rachelle Berube 12 F Alp Skier  
3 Max Berube 43 M Alp Skier  
4 Abby Birken Rochester NY 8 F Alp Skier  
5 Sam Birken Rochester NY 9 M Alp Skier  
222 David Birken 39 M Alp Skier  
6 Storie Blazak 11 F Alp Skier  
7 Eliza Blazak Canandaigua NY 16 F Alp Skier  
8 Robin Blazak 51 F Alp Skier  
9 Spinnaker Blazak Canandaigua NY 20 M Alp Skier  
10 Eric Blazak Canandaigua NY 51 M Alp Skier  
11 Charlotte Bliek Victor NY 13 F Alp Skier  
12 Oliver Blumpkin ROCHESTER NY 13 M Alp Skier  
13 Clara Bond Pittsford NY 9 F Alp Skier  
14 Michael Bond 6 M Alp Skier  
15 Patrick Bond 6 M Alp Skier  
16 Erick Bond 39 M Alp Skier  
17 Colin Bonenfant NY 11 M Alp Skier  
18 Sean Bonenfant NY 13 M Alp Skier  
19 Conor Bonenfant Victor NY 15 M Alp Skier  
20 Roger Bonenfant Victor NY 48 M Alp Skier  
21 Erin Brett Rochester NY 15 F Alp Skier  
22 Fiona Burtner NY 10 F Alp Skier  
23 Stella Burtner Pittsford NY 16 F Alp Skier  
24 Sienna Butler Webster NY 11 F Alp Skier  
25 Molly Butler NY 14 F Alp Skier  
26 Lauryn Cain Fairport NY 11 F Alp Skier  
27 Emily Cain Fairport NY 17 F Alp Skier  
28 Ryan Cain Fairport NY 15 M Alp Skier  
29 J.J. Cain Fairport NY 47 M Alp Skier  
30 Martina Calabrese Rochester NY 15 F Alp Skier  
31 Guilia Calabrese Rochester NY 18 F Alp Skier  
32 Richard Calabrese NY 7 M Alp Skier  
33 Christopher CalabrRochester NY 55 M Alp Skier  
34 Madeline Cavanaugh 7 F Alp Skier  
35 Elizabeth Cavanaug 10 F Alp Skier  
233 Elizabeth Cavanau 10 F Alp Skier  
36 Joe Coccia 42 M Alp Skier  
37 Pam Cooper-Vince 69 F Alp Skier  
240 Lyra Crown 13 M Alp Skier  
230 Tom DeGrave 44 M Alp Skier  
231 Josh DeGrave 12 M Alp Skier  
38 Theodore Di Rocco NY 8 M Alp Skier  
39 Joseph Di Rocco NY 58 M Alp Skier  
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.NASTAR.com 3/26/2023 10:06:51 AM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved