Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Official¹Race Results
SILVER CUP WORLD CHAMPS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - ID - Silver Mountain
3/25/2023 10:00 AM

Ladies Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SILVER CUP WORLD CHAMPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
SMART MARCH 25, 2023 
SILVER PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 6 HOLLINGSWORTH, Aurora SMART 42.10 (19) 42.71 (15) 1:24.81 254.70 
2 5 CONLEY, Addison LPRT 47.56 (29) 46.98 (21) 1:34.54 399.79 
3 7 SCHNEIDER, Nora MSSRT 45.66 (23) 49.87 (27) 1:35.53 414.56 
4 9 WEISS, Camille SMART 46.12 (25) 50.25 (28) 1:36.37 427.08 
5 4 HOLUB, Hadley MSSRT 56.13 (31) 58.57 (31) 1:54.70 700.42 
6 3 GLOVER, Everly SMART 1:05.99 (34) 1:15.00 (33) 2:20.99 999.99 
7 8 WERNER, Ariana SMART 4:18.69 (35) 2:28.17 (34) 6:46.86 999.99 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 10 MCCAIN, Sophia MSSRT 34.87 (7) 36.16 (5) 1:11.03 49.21 
2 14 SYLVESTER, Lucy SMART 38.53 (12) 41.31 (12) 1:19.84 180.59 
3 13 IAGREID, Lily MSSRT 39.58 (14) 41.49 (13) 1:21.07 198.93 
4 22 MARCUS, Emiliana MSSRT 40.97 (16) 45.63 (19) 1:26.60 281.39 
5 12 KENNA, Daisy MSSRT 42.26 (20) 45.08 (18) 1:27.34 292.43 
6 18 IAGREID, Caroline MSSRT 44.30 (22) 46.04 (20) 1:30.34 337.16 
7 19 HARTZELL, Stella SMART 45.93 (24) 47.98 (25) 1:33.91 390.40 
8 11 TAU, Anya MSSRT 46.47 (27) 48.09 (26) 1:34.56 400.09 
9 20 MCGUIRE, Penelope SMART 47.12 (28) 47.96 (24) 1:35.08 407.85 
10 23 MCGUIRE, Genevieve SMART 48.16 (30) 47.22 (23) 1:35.38 412.32 
11 16 GLOVER, Adalynn SMART 56.36 (32) 53.23 (30) 1:49.59 624.22 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
21 LUNDGREN, Mila SMART  
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-03-23 / SILVER LIST: GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved