page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Competitors MASTER LIST WITH BIB¹ |
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE / KEYSTONE
3/24/2023 5:00 AM
COMP LIST PRE-TCM¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNC CHAMPIONSHIPS MASTER LIST
NAT RACE CODE No. U1551
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO MARCH 24, 2023
BRECKENRIDGE / KEYSTONE ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
R6920104 Gayer, Xania U14 SSCV/09 187.94
X7224492 Gorman, Tiffany U16 SSCV/07
R6612585 Heinrich-Clark, Isabelle U14 SSCV/09 133.81
R6593077 Hopkins, Lauren U14 SSCV/09 149.95
R6793901 Renick, Mari U14 SSCV/09 137.24
R6765911 Truitt, Catelin U16 SSCV/08 166.16
R6596712 Zurbay, Anabelle U16 SSCV/08 166.69
R6556570 Bullard, Maddi U16 SSP/08 153.39
R6724413 Fisher, Bella U16 SSP/08 142.94
R6712671 Flanigan, Merritt U16 SSP/07 205.65
R6720674 Goforth, Caley U16 SSP/08 122.53
R6681487 Shrestha, Rewani U16 SSP/08 172.14
R7060650 Cross, Mackenzie U16 SUM/08 194.46
R6661351 Demino, Eden U14 SUM/09 204.39
R6661322 Demino, Ruthie U16 SUM/07 169.61
R6712339 Jackson, Claire U16 SUM/08 230.62
R6735985 Leffel, Lauren U14 SUM/10
R6861280 Leunig, Anya U14 SUM/10
R6700755 Leunig, Nadia U16 SUM/08 124.33
R6946248 Nelson, Zoe U16 SUM/08 270.06
R6779963 Olsen, Elodie U16 SUM/08 148.86
R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia U16 SUM/08 263.76
R6664071 Riley, Martina U16 SUM/08 203.81
R6633885 Thayer, Makena U16 SUM/08 211.98
R6922033 Becker-Schwartz, Adina U16 TBK/08 425.47
R7097056 Patterson, Siobhan U16 TBK/08 379.84
R6720836 Chandler, Blake U14 TEL/09 218.89
R6514167 Chandler, Regan U16 TEL/07 138.47
X7195359 Davidova, Annemarie U18 TEL/05 173.75
R6507781 Henschel, Eva U16 TEL/07 180.99
R6560783 Schenk, Sadie U16 TEL/08 176.63
R6657401 Bailey, Ashley U16 WPK/07 167.36
R6584874 Bellatty, Margaret U16 WPK/08 232.71
R7007955 Manley, Madison U16 WPK/08 346.48
R6840878 Riggs, Rylie U16 WPK/07 195.94
24-03-23 / BRECKENRIDGE / KEYSTONE LIST: NLW1923.CSV U1551 SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report