xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Unofficial Results¹Run 2 Condensed St
YSL CHAMPS SL MEN - Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
3/18/2023 10:45 AM
See your race photos here! https://www.bigskyphotos.com

1st Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
YSL CHAMPS SL MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:45 / 13:15 3/18/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 FVSEF Hadidi, Henryk 56 56 U12 BSF Fritsch, Oliver  
2 2 U8 BSF Sadaj, Sebastian 57 57 U12 BSSEF Charles, Micah  
3 3 U8 BSSEF Kelsay, Kolt 58 58 U12 BSF Buchbauer, Sylvain  
4 4 U8 BSSEF Hamilton, Soren 59 59 U12 BHST Daus, Johannes  
5 5 U10 BSSEF Brennecke, Tucker 60 60 U12 BSF Dettori, Erik  
6 6 U10 BHST Fuller, Hector 61 61 U12 GDST Gomes, Zephyr  
7 7 U10 BHST Carlson, Carter 62 62 U12 BSF Stephenson, Jackson  
8 8 U10 BSF Gaasch, Anders 63 63 U12 BSSEF Kamieniarz, Nicolas  
9 9 U10 BSF Skoglund, Otto 64 64 U12 BSF Melzer, Oliver  
10 10 U10 BSF Milhoan, Cap 65 65 U12 BSF Renna, Owen  
11 11 U10 BSSEF Marshall, Cameron 66 66 U12 GDST Gabel, Jake  
12 12 U10 BSF Goldwarg, Jules 67 67 U12 BSF Ruggles, Fletcher  
13 13 U10 FVSEF Hadidi, Stephan 68 68 U12 BSSEF Walkup, Sky  
14 14 U10 BSSEF Givens, Kyler 69 69 U12 FVSEF Shaw, Nolan  
15 15 U10 BSSEF Jager, Colton 70 70 U14 BSSEF Rupprecht, Hans  
16 16 U10 BSSEF Seed, Wyatt 71 71 U14 GDST Frank, Emerson  
17 17 U10 SRSEF Beers, RJ 72 72 U14 BSSEF Svensrud, Oliver  
18 18 U10 BSF Buchbauer, Peter 73 73 U14 BSSEF Givens, Brayden  
19 19 U10 BSSEF Chapin, Grady 74 74 U14 CAS Crawford, Lucas  
20 20 U10 BHST Jensen, Griffin 75 75 U14 DSEF Buchta, Nick  
21 21 U10 CAS Purviance, Carter 76 76 U14 BSF Fricke, Soren  
22 22 U10 SRSEF Gruber, Jack 77 77 U14 BSSEF Sheil, Cullen  
23 23 U10 BSSEF Seed, Oakley 78 78 U14 BSSEF DiTullio, Dominic  
24 24 U10 BSF Ruggles, Elliot 79 79 U14 BSF Milhoan, Gunnison  
25 25 U10 BSSEF Charlier, Scout 80 80 U14 FVSEF Wright, Cristiano  
26 26 U10 SRSEF Pavlick, James 81 81 U14 BSSEF Sullivan, Connor  
27 27 U10 SRSEF Hobby, Sam 82 82 U14 BSSEF Harder, Elijah  
28 28 U10 BSF Buchbauer, Oscar 83 83 U16 GDST Dekiep, Everett  
29 29 U10 FVSEF Petro, Jude 84 84 U16 CAS Stull, Tanner  
30 30 U10 BSSEF Hamilton, Luke  
31 31 U10 DSEF Eslahpazir, Jack  
32 32 U10 BSSEF Brennan, Murphy  
33 33 U10 BSSEF Brennan, Thomas  
34 34 U10 FVSEF Elliott, Theo  
35 35 U10 BSF Melzer, Flint  
36 36 U10 BSSEF Knutson, Torben  
37 37 U10 BSF Clifton-Short, Jaego  
38 38 U10 BSF Krusemark, Lucas  
39 39 U12 BSSEF Kelsay, Jaxson  
40 40 U12 CAS Branon, Kase  
41 41 U12 BSF Pellerin, Jarvis  
42 42 U12 FVSEF Bengtson, Colter  
43 43 U12 BSSEF Thompson, Colby  
44 44 U12 BSSEF Klug, Gus  
45 45 U12 FVSEF Groom, Louis  
46 46 U12 BSF Clifton-Short, Colter  
47 47 U12 BSSEF Johnson, Rex  
48 48 U12 MSEF Rieck, Kaden  
49 49 U12 FVSEF Rothfuss, Luke  
50 50 U12 BSF Renna, Henry  
51 51 U12 SRSEF Erickson, Shay  
52 52 U12 BSSEF Swain, Weston  
53 53 U12 BSSEF Reichard, Jack  
54 54 U12 CAS Purviance, Boone  
55 55 U12 DSEF Arthur, Owen  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report