xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
COACHES CUP FINALE - Slalom, Women
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/5/2023 9:25 AM

Age Class Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COACHES CUP FINALE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation MARCH 5, 2023 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 68 McQueen, Wilder CRO/15 39.89 41.01 1:20.90 
2 63 Cook, Siena CRO/15 44.72 45.04 1:29.76 
3 65 Gunder, Willa CRO/15 45.15 44.84 1:29.99 
4 59 Marshall, Georgina CRO/15 44.67 47.71 1:32.38 
5 67 Woodworth, Violet CRO/16 46.62 48.06 1:34.68 
6 60 Calderoni, Olivia CRO/15 49.72 52.38 1:42.10 
7 55 Sun, Rayeanne ITA/15 52.04 51.01 1:43.05 
8 66 Noller, Jaylee CRO/15 59.57 56.97 1:56.54 
9 152 Goldman, Presley /15 48.71 1:08.99 1:57.70 
10 54 Mehlman, Sahale ITA/15 1:05.15 1:08.44 2:13.59 
11 57 Patterson, Lola ITA/16 1:00.41 1:14.03 2:14.44 
12 56 Jones, Elliot ITA/15 1:05.23 1:13.71 2:18.94 
13 53 Hise, Clara ITA/16 1:10.17 1:09.64 2:19.81 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
64 Blizzard, Kaydence CRO/15 GATE 8 54.75 
58 Gruenberg, Arya CRO/16 GATE 8 38.28 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
169 Targee, Emory /16 58.07 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 25 Lehosit, Penelope SUI/14 35.95 39.01 1:14.96 
2 26 Taylor, Madison SUI/13 37.55 38.19 1:15.74 
3 36 Balinger, Josie NOR/14 38.07 39.21 1:17.28 
4 28 Armagost, Hana SUI/13 37.77 39.59 1:17.36 
5 24 Stenger, Cora SUI/14 38.19 39.33 1:17.52 
 
05-03-23 / Bogus Basin LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report