Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Condensed Start List
VT High School Women`s State SL Championship - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VT - Burke Mountain
3/7/2023 9:45 AM
12:30 start 2nd run

VT HS Girls Team re¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/7/2023                      Page 1 
 
VT High School Women`s State SL Championship  
Hosted by Lyndon Institute and St J Academy at Burke Mountain  
 
Current Class :  
 
Team : sto Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Tanner Gregory 51.03 (4) 53.27 (5) 1:44.30 (5) 5 * 
31 Charlotte Stevens 52.40 (5) 53.48 (6) 1:45.88 (6) 6 * 
37 Elle Zimmerman 53.99 (9) 55.37 (10 1:49.36 (9) 9 * 
44 Abrie Howe 57.38 (16 55.60 (11 1:52.98 (13) 13 * 
3 Lucy Andrus 1:04.65 (28 55.89 (13 2:00.54 (18) 18 
54 Molly Bryan 59.42 (20 1:02.30 (21 2:01.72 (19) 19 
 
Team : mmu Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Cara Gagliardi 49.84 (2) 51.32 (4) 1:41.16 (2) 2 * 
20 Emmy Foote 50.36 (3) 51.31 (3) 1:41.67 (3) 3 * 
34 Ellie Campbell 58.81 (18 1:01.32 (19 2:00.13 (17) 17 * 
28 Amelia Laporte 1:01.17 (23 1:06.53 (27 2:07.70 (23) 23 * 
46 Lily Gouse 1:12.22 (36 1:18.79 (35 2:31.01 (34) 34 
53 Althea DiStefano 1:25.15 (40 1:32.62 (37 2:57.77 (38) 38 
 
Team : rice Total Points : 60.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Tela Haskell 52.54 (6) 56.35 (14 1:48.89 (8) 8 * 
18 Taylor Moulton 55.46 (11 55.81 (12 1:51.27 (11) 11 * 
42 Moriah Neider 58.14 (17 59.36 (17 1:57.50 (15) 15 * 
40 Stella Holmes 1:03.20 (24 1:08.15 (29 2:11.35 (26) 26 * 
32 Ella McCormack 55.89 (14 DNF 48 
56 Eve Neider 1:04.46 (26 DNF 48 
 
Team : wood Total Points : 81.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Chloe Masillo 49.45 (1) 50.93 (2) 1:40.38 (1) 1 * 
23 Claudia Shoemaker 1:00.52 (21 1:05.95 (26 2:06.47 (22) 22 * 
29 Annesonia Beardsle 1:04.62 (27 1:08.05 (28 2:12.67 (27) 27 * 
36 Olivia Grasso 1:08.66 (31 1:16.10 (31 2:24.76 (31) 31 * 
52 Agnus Kardashian 1:08.70 (32 1:16.23 (32 2:24.93 (32) 32 
49 Maggie Pierce 1:12.17 (35 1:18.19 (34 2:30.36 (33) 33 
 
Team : cvu Total Points : 86.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 Addison Bartley 53.61 (8) 50.48 (1) 1:44.09 (4) 4 * 
45 Kate Kogut 55.55 (12 55.17 (8) 1:50.72 (10) 10 * 
30 Rachel Bialowoz 1:12.49 (37 55.31 (9) 2:07.80 (24) 24 * 
21 Dicey Manning DNF 48 * 
38 Carly Strobeck DNF 48 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2023 3:02:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved