xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
MEN START LIST¹
U0632 PA CUP 6 BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - Elk Mountain Resort
3/3/2023 10:30 AM

MEN RUN 2 START¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U0632 PA CUP 6 BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:30 / 5:00 3/ 3/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 122 USA HVRC Hughes, Quinn 50.78 56 134 USA JFRT Scanlon, Sean DNF 
2 114 USA JFRT DeLong, Jamies 50.55 57 138 USA EMSC Christian, Cole DNS 
3 124 USA EMSC Sutch, Carter 50.42 58 151 USA TMART Novikov, Peter DNS 
4 128 USA EMSC Wanat, Colton 50.09 59 142 LMRT Lebedinskiy, Ivan DNS 
5 92 USA PASEF Sarsfield, Luk 49.79 60 144 USA LMRT Campbell-Jourdan, DNS 
6 152 USA TMART Tritsch, Gus 49.78 61 145 USA WTSEF Opdyke, Cameron DNS 
7 102 USA SRRC Wurmser, Tidha 49.65 62 146 USA BMR Harris, Ryan DNF 
8 91 USA EMSC Cheshire, Camd 49.60 63 147 BMRA Ellis, Tucker DNS 
9 109 USA JFRT Mehallo, Camer 49.43  
10 148 USA BMR Shawhan, Dylan 49.25  
11 111 USA SMRC Vandersluis, F 49.17  
12 119 USA EMSC Walsh, Thomas 49.13  
13 126 USA BMR Yoshioka, Eddi 48.99  
14 135 USA TMART Carlson, Joshu 48.95  
15 115 USA EMSC Beardell, Loui 48.74  
16 107 USA JFRT Murphy, Connor 48.72  
17 105 USA EMSC Koitzsch, Reil 48.67  
18 113 USA LMRT Niiler, Diego 48.32  
19 108 USA LMRT Orenstein, Jac 48.13  
20 110 USA BMR Young, Christo 47.68  
21 98 USA SRRC Keithley, Aden 47.40  
22 103 USA JFRT Rosenthal, Noa 47.28  
23 90 USA EMSC Keating, Tyler 47.04  
24 100 USA SRRC Deger, Grant 47.03  
25 104 USA BMR Gupta, Shayan 46.85  
26 97 USA EMSC Barnes, Noah 46.55  
27 94 USA TMART Glantz, Van 46.22  
28 96 USA JFRT Burns, Owen 45.75  
29 101 USA LMRT Curren, Armstr 45.51  
30 99 USA LMRT Superczynski, 45.36  
31 112 USA BMR Townsend, Palm 50.79  
32 93 USA PASEF Brown, Andrew 50.82  
33 132 USA JFRT Masters, Luke 51.39  
34 121 USA PASEF Lee, Caleb 51.81  
35 130 USA EMSC Robbins, Finn 52.21  
36 127 USA SMRC Coad, John 52.57  
37 129 USA SRRC Berger, Ryan 52.81  
38 140 USA SRRC Goldberg, Lee 53.35  
39 133 USA TMART Tritsch, Huck 53.69  
40 139 USA WPRC O`Driscoll, Ro 54.93  
41 141 USA WTSEF Lawrence, Chri 55.30  
42 137 USA TMART Woolcott, Ryan 55.62  
43 136 USA PASEF Brown, Alexand 56.87  
44 143 USA HVRC Jacob, Talis 57.84  
45 1 DNS  
46 95 USA JFRT Watson, Luke DNS  
47 106 USA LMRT Nazlymov, Andrei DNF  
48 116 USA EMSC Beardell, Paul DNF  
49 117 USA JFRT Steinman, Russel DNF  
50 118 USA LMRT Curren, Montgome DNF  
51 153 USA BMR Hurchalla, Matth DNF  
52 120 USA WPRC Little, Andrew DNS  
53 123 USA EMSC Carpenter, Shane DNS  
54 125 USA EMSC Carrea, Ryan DNF  
55 131 USA LMRT Meiser, Henry J DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report